Jump to Main Content
USA flagAn Official Website of the United States Government
Tools
article

District of Columbia-Georgia

District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
 

District of Columbia  

 

3M Pharmaceuticals
     1425 K St. NW
     Washington, DC 20005

     Mr John R Fischer
     Supplier Diversity Program Manager
     (651) 736-2324
     jrfischer@mmm.com

Academy for Educational Development
     1825 Connecticut Ave., NW
     Washington, DC 20009

     Mr Byron  Radcliffe
     (202) 884-8111
     bradclif@aed.org

American Institutes for Research
     1000 Thomas Jefferson St.
     Washington, DC 20007

     Mr Thomas  Jesulaitis
     Chief Contracting Officer
     (202) 342-5031
     tjesulaitis@air.org

Associated Relocation Management Company
     1325 G Street, NW
     Suite 600
     Washington, DC 20005

     Mr Thomas  Goodkind
     Manager, Client Services
     (202) 628-7495
     Thomas.Goodkind@prudential.com

AT&T
     Communications Division
     2020 K Street, N. W., 7th Floor
     Washington, DC 20006

     Ms Jackie  Ford
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (202) 776-5684

Blue Cross & Blue Shield Association
     Federal Employee Program
     1310 G St., N.W.
     Washington, DC 20005

     Ms Lynne  Conrad
     Program Manager
     (312) 297-5525

Boyden Global Executive Search
     1200 G. Street, NW, Suite 800
     Washington, DC 20005

     Mr Tim C McNamara
     Government & Public Sector Leader
     (202) 536-5168
     tmcnamara@boyden.com

Bureau of National Affairs, Inc.
     1231 25th ST. N.W.
     Washington, DC 20037

     Mr Demedre R Heulett
     EEO/Diversity Manager
     (202) 452-4200
     dheulett@bna.com

Checchi&Company
     1730 Rhode Island Ave< N.W.
     Washington, DC 20036

     Mr Robert  Lilja
     (202) 452-9700
     checchi@checchiconsulting.com

Chemonics International Inc
     Chemonics
     1717 H Street
     Washington, DC 20006

     Ms Cynthia  Harley
     (202) 465-3810
     partnerships@chemonics.com

Childrens Hospital
     111 Michigan Ave., NW
     WASHINGTON, DC 20010

     Ms Tracy  Douglas-Wheeler
     (202) 884-5706

Donohoe Real Estate Services
     2101 Wisconsin Avenue, N.W.
     Washington, DC 20007

     Mr David  Edwards
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (202) 625-4192
     general@donohoe.com

Einhorn Yaffee Prescott PC
     1000 Potomac Street, N.W.
     Washington, DC 20007

     Ms Lisa  Powell
     SBLO
     (202) 471-5049
     lpowell@eypae.com

Ellerbe Becket, Inc.
     1001 G Street NW
     Washington, DC 20001

     Mr Robert  Hammell
     Vice President
     (999) 999-1212

FedEx Express
     900 7th Street NW
     Washington, DC 20001

     Mr Dennis  Taylor
     Program Mgr. Advisor
     (901) 263-4382
     dataylor5@fedex.com

Fort Myer Construction Co.
     2237 33rd Street, N.E.
     Washington, DC 20018
      fortmyer@fortmyer.com

     Mr Lewis F Shrensky
     Executive Vice President
     (202) 636-9535
     lshrensky@fortmyer.com

Georgetown University
     Box 571164
     Washington, DC 20057

     Mr Paul  Harrison
     Director of Purchasing
     (202) 687-8982
     harrisop@georgetown.edu

Golden Eagle Construction Co., Inc.
     2851 "V" Street, N. E.
     Washington, DC 20017

     Mr Kenneth  Witcher
     SBLO

Hellmuth, Obata & Kassabaum
     3223 Grace St., N.W.
     Washington, DC 20007

     Mr Thomas  Shadis
     Dept. Program Director
     (202) 339-8700
     bob.barr@hok.com

Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP
     1775 I Street, NW, Ste600
     Washington, DC 20006

     Ms Kathleen  Russo
     (202) 721-4720
     russo@hugheshubbard.com

Hummingbird USA, Inc
     Hummingbird
     1575 Eye Street
     Washington, DC 20005

     Mr James  Frost
     Contracting Officer
     (202) 741-1006
     jim.frost@hummingbird.com

Information Handling Services
     1990 M Street, N. W., Suite 400
     Washington, DC 20036

     Mr Harlon  Highsmith
     Small Business Administrator
     (202) 331-0961

JBG Companies
     1250 Connecticut Ave NW Ste 500
     Washington, DC 20036

     Mr Brian  Coulture
     SBLO
     (202) 364-6200

KPMG Peat Marwick LLP
     2001 M Street, N.W.
     Washington, DC 20036

     Mr David S Halwig
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (202) 467-3025

National Academy of Public Administration
     1100 New York Ave, NW Ste 1090E
     Washington, DC 

     Mr Donald  Stoufer
     (202) 347-3190
     dstoufer@napawash.org

National Academy of Sciences
     500 Fifth Street NW
     Washington, DC 20001

     Mr David  Westbrook
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (202) 334-3247
     dwestbrook@nas.edu

National Disability Rights Network Inc
     900 2nd ST, NE, Ste 211
     Washington, DC 20002

     Mr Curtis  Decker
     (202) 408-9514
     curt@napas.org

National Institute of Building Sciences
     1090 Vermont Ave NW Ste 700
     Washington, DC 20005

     Mr John  Lloyd
     Vice President
     (202) 289-7800
     jlloyd@nibs.org

Piper Rudnick LLP
     1200 19th St NW STE 200
     Washington, DC 20036

     Mr Jeffrey  Keitelman
     (202) 861-6950
     Jeffrey.Keitelman@piperrudnick.com

Porter Novelli Inc
     1909 K Street NW #400
     Washington, DC 20006

     Mr Dan  Snyder
     (202) 973-5800
     Dan.Snyder@porternovelli.com

Shalom Baranes Associates
     3299 K St NW Ste 400
     Washington, DC 20007

     Ms Debbie  Baugh
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (202) 342-2200
     dbaugh@sbaranes.com

Synergy Inc,
     1763 Columbia Road, NW
     Washington, DC 20009

     Ms Jane A Purry
     Contracts Manager
     (202) 232-6261
     Jpurry@synergyinc.com

The Bomstein Agency Inc
     2233 Wisconsin Ave., #500
     Washington, DC 20007

     Ms Joanne  Williams
     (202) 965-6470
     jwilliams@bomstein.com

The George Washington University
     2100 M Street, NW Ste 310
     Washington, DC 20052

     Ms Rita  Moore
     (202) 994-5858

The Ogilvy Group Inc
     1901 L Street, NW, Ste 300
     Washington, DC 20036

     Ms Cheryl  Moore
     (202) 557-0838

The Ralph M Parsons Co Inc
     1133 15th Street, N.W. Ste 800
     Washington, DC 20005

     Mr Dan  Fitzgerald
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 934-2310
     Dan.Fitzgerald@parsons.com

The Urban Institute
     2100 M Steet, NW
     Washington, DC 20037

     Mr Marcus L Stevenson
     (202) 833-7200
     mstevens@ui.urban.org

Three-M Federal Systems
     1101 15th Street, N.W.
     Washington, DC 20005

     Ms Alice  Lanier
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (202) 331-3962
     JRFischer@mmm.com

Tompkins Builders Inc
     1333 H Street, N.W. Ste 200
     Washington, DC 20005

     Mr James  Tolbert
     (202) 898-5771
     jtolbert@tcco.com

United Parcel Service (UPS)
     316 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Ste 500
     Washington, DC 20003
      Atlanta, GA

     Mr Lenny  Clark
     Supplier Diversity Program Coordinator
     (404) 828-4022

Universities Research Association Inc
     1111 19th St., NW, Ste 400
     Washington, DC 20036

     Mr Ezra D Heitowit
     (202) 293-1382
     heitowit@ura.nw.dc.us

Washington Metropolitan Transit Authority
     600 5th Street, NW
     Washington, DC 20001

     Mr Albert F Maden
     (202) 962-1541


Florida

 

Aerothrust Corp
     P.O. Box 522236
     5300 NW 36th Street
     Miami, FL 33152

     Ms Autumn  Arranz
     SBLO
     (305) 526-7333
     authumna@aerothrust.com

Aggreko, Inc.
     8300 Phillips Highway
     Jacksonville, FL 32256

     Ms Pam  Migues
     SBLO
     (800) 323-6086
     pammigues@aggreko.com

Alliant Defense Electronic Systems, Inc.
     13133 34th Street North
     Clearwater, FL 33762
     

     Mr Tyler  Turcotte
     Principal Acquisition Specialist
     (727) 572-2379
     ty_turcotte@atk.com

Alliant Techsystems, Inc.
     Defense Electronics Systems
     13133 34th Street North
     Clearwater, FL 33762

     Mr Tyler  Turcotte
     (727) 572-2115
     ty.turcotte@atk.com

American Bridge Company
     Millenia Lakes II
     5323 Millenia Lakes Boulevard, Suite 210
     Orlando, FL 32839

     Mr Steve  Renner
     Project Manager
     (407) 226-7085

AMERICAN BRIDGE COMPANY
     5430 W Tyson Ave
     Tampa, FL 33611

     Mr Allen J Dronko
     (904) 372-4337
     adronko@americanbridge.net

Anderson Columbia Company, Inc.
     Post Office Box 1829
     Lake City, FL 32056

     Ms Carolyn  Herrin
     Contract Administrator
     (904) 752-7585

APAC SOUTHEAST INC
     Gulf Coast
     4375 MCCOY DRIVE
     PENSACOLA, FL 32503

     Ms Dianne  Butts
     (850) 433-3001
     dbutts@apac.com

APPLIED AQUATIC MANAGEMENT INC
     WEED-TECH
     4305 BOMBER ROAD
     BARTOW, FL 33803

     Dr JENNIFER  MYERS
     (863) 533-8882
     jmyers43@tampabay.rr.com

AQUATIC VEGETATION CONTROL INC
     1860 W 10TH STREET
     RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33404

     Dr MONICA  KEEL
     (561) 845-5525
     MKEEL@AVCAQUATIC.COM

Ardaman & Associates, Inc.
     8008 South Orange Avenue
     Orlando, FL 32809

     Mr Rockland B Burr
     Project Manager
     (407) 855-3860

Atlantic Dry Dock Corp.
     8500 Heckscher Drive
     Jacksonville, FL 32226

     Mr Scott  Stewart
     corp. subcontract adm.
     (904) 251-1561
     sstewart@atlanticmarine.com

ATLANTIC MICROWAVE CORPORATION
     4700 140TH AVE N STE 104
     CLEARWATER, FL 33762

     Dr JONATHAN  SCHONFELD
     (978) 442-4541

BAE SYSTEMS MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY INC.
     70 READY AVE N W
     FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 32548

     Dr QUINTIN W ROBINSON
     (301) 738-4238
     QUINTIN.ROBINSON@BAESYSTEMS.COM

BAE SYSTEMS SOUTHEAST SHIPYARDS MAYPORT LLC
     8500 HECKSCHER DRIVE
nbsp;    JACKSONVILLE, FL 32226

     Mr LUIS  TALAMANTES
     (904) 250-1529
     luis.talamantes@baesystems.com

BAE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS & SERVICES INC.
     VITRO SERVICES
     557 MARY ESTHER CUT OFF NW
     FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 32548

     Ms LINDA  LAWHORN
     (850) 244-7783
     linda.lawhorn@baesystems.com

BAE Systems, Technical Services
     557 Mary Esther Cut-Off
     Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

     Ms Renee  Laberge
     SBLO
     (850) 664-1345
     renee.laberge@baesystems.com

BAUER FOUNDATION CORP
     13203 BYRD LEGG DRIVE
     ODESSA, FL 33556

     Mrs TRACY  HARPER
     (727) 536-4748
     aneumann@bauerfoundations.com

BAUSCH & LOMB PHARMACEUTICALS
     BAUSCH & LOMB PHAMACEUTICAL
     8500 HIDDEN RIVER PARKWAY
     TAMPA, FL 33637>

     Mr DALE  WILLIAMS
     (813) 866-2067
     Dale_williams@busch.com

Boeing Company
     P.O. Box 21233
     M/S 721B-L403
     Kennedy Space Center, FL 32815

     Ms Deborah A Melvin
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (321) 383-3818
     Deborah.a.melvin@boeing.com

BULLOCK TICE ASSOCIATES, INC.
     909 E CERVANTES STREET
     OVIEDO, FL 32501

     Ms SHELLEY  RIVIELLO
     (850) 434-5444
     s.riviello@bulltice.com

CAE
     4908 Tampa West Blvd.
     Tampa, FL 33634

     Ms Patricia  Nichols
     Director of Purchasing
     (813) 887-1693
     pat.nichols@cae.com

CAE
     SIMULATION PRODUCTS DIVISION
     4908 TAMPA W BLVD
     TAMPA, FL 33634

     Mr DARIN  RICHTER
     (813) 887-1781
     darin.richter@caemilusa.com

CARLEY COPORATION
     12600 CHALLENGER PKWY STE 100
     ORLANDO, FL 32826

     Ms STACIE  HUNNELL
     (407) 894-5575
     shunnell@carleycorp.com

CARLEY CORPORATION
     12600 CHALLENGER PKWY STE 100
     ORLANDO, FL 32826

     Ms STACIE  SHUNNELL
     (407) 894-5575
     shunnell@carleycorp.com

CDI Marine Company
     9550 Regency Square Blvd.
     Suite 400
     Jacksonville, FL 32225

     Mr Francesco A Anderson
     SBLO
     (904) 805-0700
     francesco.anderson@cdicorp.com

CDI MARINE COMPANY
     CDI-GOVERNMENT SERVICES
     5700 WARD AVENUE
     VIRGINIA BEACH, FL 23455

     Mr FRANCESCO  ANDERSON
     (904) 450-4025
     francesco.anderson@cdicorp.com

Crane Resistoflex Company
     2575 West 5th Street
     Jacksonville, FL 32254

     Mr Rolf  Hansen
     Marketing Manager
     (904) 389-3400

Crowley Liner Services, Inc.
     9487 Regency Square Blvd.
     Jacksonville, FL 32225

     Mr Vern  Johnson
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (904) 727-2238
     vern.johnson@crowley.com

Ecology & Environment, Inc.
     220 W. Garden Street
     Suite 404
     Pensacola, FL 32501

     Ms Denise  Glouding
     S/DBE Coordinator
     (904) 435-8925

First Union National Bank of Florida
     One Independent Drive, Suite 200
     Jacksonville, FL 32202

     Ms Judy L Hayes
     Property Manager
     (904) 356-1978

Florida Public Utilities Company
     Northwest Florida
     P.O. Box 610
     Marianna, FL 32447

     Mr P. M Cutshaw
     Division Manager
     (850) 526-6811
     mcutshaw@fpuc.com

Goodrich Corporation
     Engineered Polymer Products
     6061 BFGoodrich Boulevard
     Jacksonville, FL 32226

     Mr Michael A Montanez
     Small Business Liaision Officer
     (904) 696-4193
     Michael.Montanez@goodrich.com

Greenhut Construction Company, Inc.
     23 South A Street
     P.O. Box 12603
     Pensacola, FL 32501

     Mr Lawrence S Northup
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (850) 433-5421

Gulf Power Company
     One Energy Place
     Pensacola, FL 32520

     Ms Lorraine  Baughman
     P&M Manager
     (850) 444-6535

Harris Corporation
     Government Communications Systems Div.
     P.O. Box 37
     M/S 16-11A
     Melbourne, FL 32902

     Ms Rhonda D Sammon
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (321) 729-2093
     rsammon@harris.com

Harry Pepper & Associates, Inc.
     215 Century 21 Drive North-32216
     Jacksonville, FL 32216

     Ms Doris  Petersen, SPHR
     Manager - Human Resources
     (904) 721-3300

Haskell
     111 Riverside Avenue
     Jacksonville, FL 32202

     Ms Robin F Waddell
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (904) 791-4611
     robin.waddell@thehaskellco.com

Hewett-Kier Construction, Inc.
     3451 N.W. 14 Avenue
     Pompano Beach, FL 33064

     Ms Linda C Faichney
     Controller
     (954) 946-4224

Honeywell Aerospace
     13350 US HIGHWAY 19 N
     M/S 111-4 Supplier Diversity
     CLEARWATER, FL 33764

     Ms Michele R Smith
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (727) 539-2453
     michele.smith@honeywell.com

Honeywell DSES Clearwater - Space
     13350 U. S. Highway 19 North
     Clearwater, FL 34624

     Mrs Mary Ann  Conover
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (727) 539-5291
     mary.ann.conovor@honeywell.com

Honeywell Technologies
     6200 Flagship Circle
     Jacksonville, FL 32226

     Mr Richard  Knight
     Manager, Purchasing/Contracts
     (904) 696-5208

Honeywell, Inc.
     Guidance and Navigation Operation
     13350 U.S. Hwy 19, North (MS111-4)
     Clearwater, FL 34624

     Ms Helen  Gauvey
     Small Business Liaison Coordinator
     (813) 539-4155
     Helen.Gauvey@stpete.honeywell.com

IAP World Services, Inc.
     7315 N. Atlantic Avenue
     Cape Canaeral, FL 32920

     Ms Rebecca  Thompson
     Procurement Strategic Sourcing & SADBU
     (321) 784-7383

Intellitec
     Division of Technical Products Group
     2000 Brunswick Lane
     Deland, FL 32724

     Mr Kent  DeReus
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (904) 736-1700

IVAX Pharmaceuticals
     4400 Biscayne Blvd.
     Miami, FL 33137

     Mr Mark  Blitman
     Manager, Government Sales
     (305) 575-4319
     mark_blitman@ivax.com

JSA Healthcare Corporation
     111 2nd Ave, N.E. Suite 1500
     St. Petersbursg, FL 33701

     Mr Kevin  Holecko
     Senior Vice President & SBLO
     (727) 824-0780
     msoll@jsahealthcare.com

Lockheed Martin Maritime Systems and System(MS2) RB
     Undersea Systems - Missions and Unmanned Systems
     100 East 17th Street
     Riviera Beach, FL 33404
     www.lockheedmartin.com

     Mr Timothy  Sears
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (561) 842-5261
     timothy.r.sears@lmco.com

Lockheed Martin Missiles & Fire Control
     5600 Sand Lake Road - MP 141
     Orlando, FL 32819
      www.lockheedmartin.com

     Ms Leola M Williams
     (407) 356-4682
     Leola.m.williams@lmco.com

Lockheed Martin Simulation, Training & Support
     12506 Lake Underhill Road
     Orlando, FL 32825
     www.lockheedmartin.com

     Ms Phyllis  Grant
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (407) 306-6904
     phyllis.grant@lmco.com

MACTEC ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING INC
     404 SW 140TH TER
     NEWBERRY, FL 32669

     Ms DORENE  MINNICH
     (770) 360-0595

Meridian Management Corporation
     818 A1A North, Suite 300
     Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

     Mr T. R Brownfield, CPCM
     Contracts Administrator
     (904) 285-3400

Military Construction Corporation
     6142 Lake Gray Blvd.
     Jacksonville, FL 32244

     Mr Tim  Points
     Vice President
     (904) 317-5601

National Financial Systems
     1400 Northpoint Parkway, Suite 20
     West Palm Beach, FL 33407

     Ms Victoria  Edwards
     Dir. of Business Dev. & Client Services
     (800) 806-5947

Northrop Grumman Corp
     Airbourne Ground Surveillance and Battle Mgt Sys
     425 North Drive M/S N02-216
     Melbourne, FL 32934

     Mr Neil  Mullins
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (321) 752-8349
     Neil.Mullins@ngc.com

Northrop Grumman Laser Division
     2787 S. Orange Blossom Trail
     Apopka, FL 32703

     Mr Craig  Rhody
     Liaison Officer
     (407) 297-4893
     crhody@littonlaser.com

Pall Aeropower
     10540 Ridge Road
     New Port Richey, FL 34654

     Mr Scott  Melanson
     (727) 849-9999
     scott_melanson@pall.com

PGSUS LIMITED LIABILITY CORPOR
     5600 SAND LAKE RD
     ORLANDO, FL 32819

POST, BUCKLEY, SCHUH & JERNIGA
     2001 NW 107TH AVE
     MIAMI, FL 33172

Pratt & Whitney
     P.O. Box 109600
     17900 Beeline Hwy.
     West Palm Beach, FL 33410

     Mr Diego (Buddy) J Perez
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (561) 796-6916
     peredieg@pwfl.com

PRIMEX Technologies, Inc.
     P.O. Box 222
     US Highway 98 and State Road 363
     St. Marks, FL 32355

     Mr Richard E Martin, Jr.
     Manager, Purchasing
     (850) 577-2820
     remartin@stm.primextech.com

Pulau Electronics Corp
     12633 Challenger Parkway
     Suite 200
     Orlando, FL 32826

     Mr Lee  Hedrick
     Senior Buyer/SBLO
     (407) 380-9191
     lhedrick@pulau.com

RAYTHEON E-SYSTEMS, INC
     1501 72ND ST N
     SAINT PETERSB, FL 33710

Raytheon Systems Corp.
     P.O. Box 12248
     St. Petersburg, FL 33733

     Mrs Pamela  Demps
     Small Business Liaison
     (727) 768-8254
     Pamela_Demps@raytheon.com

REFLECTONE TRAINING SYSTEMS IN
     4908 TAMPA WEST BLVD
     TAMPA, FL 33634

Reynolds, Smith & Hills
     10748 Deerwood Park Blvd., S.
     Jacksonville, FL 32256

     Mr Alan  Watt
     Aerospace & Defense Program
     (904) 256-2394
     alan.watt@rsandh.com

Rogers Lovelock & Fritz, Inc.
     145 Lincoln Ave.
     Winter Park, FL 32789

     Mr Ronald W Lowry
     Vice President, Architecture
     (407) 647-1039

Sauer, Inc.
     11223 Phillips Parkway Drive, East
     Jacksonville, FL 32256

     Ms Phyllis  McKeithan
     Subcontract Plan Manager
     (904) 262-6444
     PMcKeithan@Sauer-Inc.com

SIEMENS INFORMATION & COMMUNIC
     900 BROKEN SOUND PKWY
     BOCA RATON, FL 33487

     Ms Michelle L Koval
     (703) 262-2039

Siemens Power Generation, Inc.
     4400 Alafaya Trail, The Quadrangle
     MC Q3-022a
     Orlando, FL 32826

     Ms Maryann  Middleton
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (407) 736-6732
     maryann.middleton@siemens.com

Signal Technology Corporation
     84 Hill Avenue
     Ft. Walton Beach, FL 32548

     Ms Connie L Battaglini
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (850) 244-0043
     battaglinic@mail.keltc.sigtech.com

Smiths-Aerospace CSD
     14100 Roosevelt Blvd.
     Clearwater, FL 33762

     Mr Carl  Eckert
     Dir. Contracts and Compliance
     (727) 532-6495
     carl.eckert@smiths-aerospace.com

Space Gateway Support
     P. O. Box 21237, SGS-2020
     Kennedy Space Center, FL 32815

     Ms Holly  Pilo
     (321) 853-9230

Sparton Corporation
     30167 Power Line Rd
     Brooksville, FL 33647

     Mr William  Roden
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (352) 540-4082

Stero Company
     990 Harbor Lake Drive
     Safety Harbor, FL 34695

     Ms Donna O Lancaster
     VP
     (727) 796-5622

Sverdrup Technology, Inc./TEAS Group
     308 West D Avenue, Building 260
     Eglin AFB, FL 32542

     Mr Howard J Oakes
     Business Manager
     (850) 729-6105

Sysco Food Services of Central Florida
     200 West Story Road
     P.O. Box 130
     Ocoee, FL 34761

     Mr Scott  Concelman
     Director of Merchandising
     (407) 877-8500
     Concelman.Scott@cfl.sysco.com

Tallacom, Tallahassee Communications Industries, Inc.
     1721 West Paul Dirac Drive
     Tallahassee, FL 32310

     Ms Harriett  Swarttz
     Senior Buyer, Small Business Liaison Officer
     (850) 580-0203
     swarttzh@t-com.com

The Titan Corporation
     Systems & Imagery Division
     1200 South Woody Burke Road
     P.O. Box 550
     Melbourne, FL 32902

     Mr James L Brown
     Small Business Administrator
     (321) 727-0660
     jbrown@titan.com

Turbocombuster Technology
     3651 S.E. Commerce Avenue
     Stuart, FL 34997

     Ms Annie D Edenfield
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (772) 781-7019
     aedenfield@chromalloy.com

TYBRIN Corporation
     1030 Titan Court
     Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

     Mr Donald A Reynolds
     Sr. Contract Administrator
     (850) 337-2683
     don.reynolds@tybrin.com

Unaxis USA Inc.
     10050 16th Street N
     St. Petersburg, FL 33716

     Ms Debi  Lacognata
     Sales Contract Administrator
     (727) 577-4999
     deborah.lacognata@unaxis.com

UNISON INDUSTRIES INC
     7575 BAYMEADOWS WAY
     JACKSONVILLE, FL 32256

University of Florida
     512 Weil Hall, P.O. Box 116550
     Gainesville, FL 32611

     Ms Faylene  Welcome
     Director, Div. Sm. Bus. & Vendor Diversity
     (352) 392-1331

University of Florida
     P.O. Box 113001
     Tigert Hall
     Gainesville, FL 32611

     Ms Tina M Butts
     Statistical Research Coor.
     (352) 392-1235

University of Miami
     P. O. Box 248106
     Miami, FL 33124

     Ms Sue  Kroger
     Director of Sponsored Research
     (305) 284-2665

Wackenhut Services, Inc.
     4200 Wackenhut Drive, #100
     Palm Beach, FL 33410

     Mr Cliff  Edwards
     General Manager
     (800) 922-6488

Wackenhut Services, Incorporated
     7121 FAIRWAY DR STE 301
     P.O. Box W
     PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33418

     Mr Michael P Golden
     Procurement Administrator
     (803) 952-7598

Webb Electric Company of Florida
     3194 W Nine Mile road
     Pensacola, FL 32534

     Mr Allan  Lukkar
     Project Manager
     (850) 477-8181
     alukkar@webbelectric.com

Wheeled Coach Corporation
     2737 N. Forsyth Road
     Winter Park, FL 32792

     Mr Gerald M Coleman
     Materials Manager
     (407) 677-7777
     jerry.coleman@wheeledcoach.com

Georgia

 

ACC Construction Co., Inc.
     635 NW Frontage Rd.
     Augusta, GA 30917

     Mr Mason  McKnight
     (706) 868-1037

Acuity Specialty Products, Inc.
     dba Zep Sales and Service
     1310 Seaboard Industrial Blvd.
     Atlanta, GA 30318

     Mr Craig  Hallman
     National Account Executive
     (404) 603-7677
     craig.hallman@zep.com

AMEC E&I, Inc.
     1105 Lakewood Pkwy, Suite 300
     Alpharetta, GA 30009

     Ms Holly  Hutson
     Supplier Diversity Manager
     (770) 360-0624
     holly.hutson@amec.com

American Honda Motor Co.
     Honda Marine
     4900 Marconi Dr.
     Alpharetta, GA 30005

     Mr Wes  Paul
     (678) 339-2606
     wes_paul@ahm.honda.com

Barloworld Handling LLC
     5191 Snapfinger Woods Drive
     Decatur, GA 30035

     Ms Rebecca  Johnson
     (770) 987-7666
     rajohnson@handling.barloworld.com

Bellsouth Telecommunications, Inc.
     dba AT&T
     2180 Lake Blvd.
     Atlanta, GA 30319

     Mr Brian  Brooks
     (404) 829-8826

Black & Veatch Special Projects Corp.
     1145 Sanctuary Pkwy., #475
     Atlanta, GA 30004

     Mr Joseph  Slykerman
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (770) 521-8115
     slykermanjp@bv.com

Bruel & Kjaer North America, Inc.
     2815-A Colonnades Court
     Norcross, GA 30071

     Ms Debra  Higgins
     (770) 209-6942
     debra.higgins@bksv.com

C.R. Bard
     Bard Medical Division
     8195 Industrial Blvd.
     Covington, GA 30014

     Mr Richard  Francis
     Global Sourcing Manager
     (770) 784-6952
     richard.francis@crbard.com

C.W. Matthews Contracting Co., Inc.
     1600 Kenview Drive
     Marietta, GA 30060

     Mr Benny  Brown
     Project Manager
     (770) 422-7520

Creative Management Services, LLC
     dba MC-2
     500 Interstate West Parkway
     Lithia Springs, GA 30122

     Mr John  Bassett
     (770) 745-1001

Delta Air Lines, Inc.
     1030 Delta Blvd.
     Atlanta, GA 30354

     Ms Karmetria  Burton
     (404) 773-9697
     karmetria.burton@delta.com

DLH Solutions, Inc.
     525 Hwy 81 South
     Loganville, GA 30052

     Mr Robert  Coffman
     Director of Contracts
     (770) 554-3545
     bob.coffman@dlhcorp.com

Eagle Group International LLC
     4751 Best Road, Suite 300
     Atlanta, GA 30037

     Ms Iris D McLean
     Director, Subcontracts
     (404) 766-6760
     imclean@eaglegrouinc.com

Electronic Technologies Corp USA
     3100 Northwoods Drive, Suite A
     Norcross, GA 30071

     Ms Megan  Dale
     Contract Administrator
     (678) 906-2145
     megan_dale@irco.com

Emory University
     Office of Grants & Contracts Accounting
     1799 Clifton Road
     Mail Stop: 1599-001-1BA
     Atlanta, GA 30322

     Ms Audrey  Kelley
     Supplier Diversity Manager
     (404) 727-7845
     akell03@emory.edu

EMS Technologies, Inc.
     P.O. Box 922514
     Norcross, GA 30010

     Ms Melaine  Milligan
     SBLO
     (770) 263-9200
     milligan.m2@ems-t.com

Exelan Pharmaceuticals
     242 South Culver Street, Suite 208
     Lawrenceville, GA 30046

     Ms Kathleen  Ramos
     Manager, Contracts & Pricing
     (678) 377-0405
     kramos@exelanpharma.com

G4S Justice Services, LLC
     2000 RiverEdge Parkway NW
     Suite GL-100
     Atlanta, GA 30328

     Ms Linda  Davidson
     Corporate Controller
     (800) 589-6003
     linda.davidson@us.g4s.com

Georgia Power Company
     241 Ralph McGill Boulevard
     Bin #10106
     Atlanta, GA 30308

     Mr Ken  Compton
     Project Manager
     (404) 506-6764
     krcompto@southernco.com

Georgia Tech Applied Research Corp
     505 Tenth Street NE
     Atlanta, GA 30332

     Ms Cynthia D Jackson
     Subcontract Plan Administrator
     (404) 894-6947
     cynthia.jackson@osp.gatech.edu

Gulfstream Aerospace Corporation
     500 Gulfstream Road
     Savannah, GA 31408

     Mr Marshall  Tuck
     Supplier Business Program Administrator
     (912) 965-3063
     marshall.tuck@gulfstream.com

Heery International, Inc.
     999 Peachtree Street NE
     Suite 300
     Atlanta, GA 30309

     Ms Carrie  Linthicum
     (410) 685-7400
     clinthi@heery.com

Heidelberg USA Inc.
     1000 Gutenberg Drive NW
     Kennesaw, GA 30144

     Ms Linda  Stewart
     (770) 419-6591
     linda.stewart@heidelberg.com

IAP World Services
     Building 14608, Barnes Avenue
     Fort Gordon, GA 30905

     Ms Carol M Martin
     Senior Contract Specialist
     (706) 791-6280
     carol.martin@us.army.mil

Immucor, Inc.
     3130 Gateway Drive
     P.O. Box 5625
     Norcross, GA 30091

     Mr William  Hughes
     Purchsing Manager
     (678) 654-7781
     whuges@immucor.com

J. Walter Thompson Company
     Thompson J Walter USA
     3630 Peachtree Road NE
     Suite 1200
     Atlanta, GA 30326

     Ms Carol  Opalak
     Contracts Finance Manager
     (404) 365-7318
     carol.opalak@jwt.com

Jackson & Coker
     3000 Old Alabama Road
     Suite 119-6008
     Alpharetta, GA 30009

     Mr Randy  Weikle
     Vice President of Government
     (800) 272-2707
     Rweikle@JacksonCoker.com

JCB, Inc.
     2000 Bamford Blvd
     Pooler, GA 31322

     Mr Christopher  Saucedo
     (912) 447-2000

L-3 Communications Integrated Systems L.P.
     324 Corder Rd.
     Warner Robins, GA 31088

     Ms Reina  Casey
     (478) 328-8537

Leica Geosystems Inc.
     5051 Peachtree Corners Circle
     Suite 250
     Norcross, GA 30092

     Ms Patricia  Arroyo
     (770) 326-9500
     patricia.arroyo@leicaus.com

Lockheed Martin Corporation
     dba Lockheed Martin
     86 South Cobb Drive
     Marietta, GA 30063

     Mr Ken W Hilderbrand
     Supplier Diversity
     (770) 494-7235
     ken.w.hilderbrand@lmco.com

LocumTenens.com LLC
     2655 Northwinds Parkway
     Norcross, GA 30009

     Ms Caijsa  Lewis
     (678) 690-8230
     clewis@locumtenens.com

McKnight Construction Co.
     635 Northwest Frontage Road
     Augusta, GA 30907

     Mr William  McKnight
     President
     (706) 863-7784
     willmcknight@mcknightconstructionco.com

Medical Doctor Associates, LLC
     145 Technology Pkwy NW
     Norcross, GA 30092

     Mr James  Warren
     VP Compliance
     (800) 780-3500
     warrenj@madainc.com

Meggit Training Systems
     296 Brogdon Road
     Suwanee, GA 30024

     Ms Kelly  Jamieson
     Materials Manager
     (678) 288-1488
     Kelly.Jamieson@meggitt.com

Mohawk Industries, Inc.
     dba Mohawk Commercial Group
     1975 West Oak Circle
     Marietta, GA 30062

     Mr Robert  Brown
     (678) 355-5778
     bob_brown@mohawkind.com

Newcomb & Boyd
     303 Peachtree Center Avenue
     Suite 52
     Atlanta, GA 30303

     Ms Kristina  Brooks
     (404) 730-8467
     kbrooks@newcomb-boyd.com

Omega Training Group, Inc
     7201 Moon Road
     Columbus, GA 

     Mr James  Perez
     SBLO
     (858) 505-2606
     james.perez@cubic.com

Pond & Company
     3500 Parkway Lane
     Suite 600
     Atlanta, GA 30092

     Mr Kenneth A Torrence
     Controller
     (404) 748-4772
     torrencek@pondco.com

Robert and Company
     229 Peachtree Street NE, Suite 2000
     International Tower
     Atlanta, GA 30303

     Ms Ann Marie  Brown
     Project Administrator
     (404) 577-4000
     a.brown@robertco.com

Scientific Research Corporation
     2300 Windy Ridge Parkway
     Suite 400 South
     Atlanta, GA 30339

     Ms Roberta  Potter
     SBLO
     (770) 989-9472
     rpotter@scires.com

Sigvaris
     1119 Hwy 74 South
     Peachtree City, GA 30269

     Mr Paul  Keys
     (770) 632-2968
     paul.keys@sigvaris.com

Simmons Bedding Company
     One Concourse Parkway
     Suite 800
     Atlanta, GA 30328

     Mr Mike  Ryan
     Director of Sales
     (770) 206-2734
     mryan@simmons.com

The Ginn Group, Inc.
     200 Westpark Drive
     Suite 100
     Peachtree City, GA 30269

     Mr Ronald E Packard
     (770) 302-6115

The University Georgia
     Procurement Office
     Athens, GA 30602

     Ms Annette M Evans
     (706) 542-2361
     amevans@uga.edu

Thomas & Hutton Engineering Company
     50 Park of Commerce Way
     Savannah, GA 31405

     Mr Ray R Pittman
     Project Manager/SBLO
     (912) 234-5300
     pittman.r@thomas-hutton.com

Tighitco, Inc.
     1375 Seaboard Industrial Blvd.
     Atlanta, GA 30318

     Mr Marion  Brown
     Procurement Manager
     (678) 904-8221
     marion.brown@tighitco.com

U. S. Foodservice, Inc.
     7950 Spence Rd.
     Fairburn, GA 30213

     Mr Michael  Beck
     (770) 774-8418

U.S. Security Associates, Inc.
     200 Mansell Court
     Fifth Floor
     Roswell, GA 30076

     Ms Mary  Pritchard
     Contract Administrator
     (770) 625-1500
     mpritchard@ussecurityassociates.com

United Consulting Group LTD
     dba United Consulting
     625 Holcomb Bridge Road
     Norcross, GA 30071

     Mr Lenwood  Robinson Jr
     VP, Director of Federal Programs
     (770) 582-2820
     lrobinson@unitedconsulting.com

UPS Supply Chain Solutions, Inc.
     12380 Morris Road
     Alpharetta, GA 30005

     Ms Kathy  Homeyer
     Supplier Diversity Director
     (404) 828-7940
     khomeyer@ups.com

Upstate Pharma LLC
     dba UCB Inc.
     1950 Lake Park Drive
     Smyrna, GA 30080

     Ms Marta  Rutherford
     Senior Government Analyst
     (770) 970-8789
     marta.rutherford@ucb.com

Vericor Power Systems LLC
     3625 Brookside Parkway
     Suite 500
     Alpharetta, GA 30032

     Ms Sandy  Starr
     SBLO
     (770) 569-8839
     Sandra.Starr@vericor.com

VT Aepco Inc.
     10745 Westside Way
     Suite 300
     Alpharetta, GA 30009

     Ms Callie  Bayless
     Contract Administrator
     (256) 799-5924
     callie.bayless@vt-group.com