Jump to Main Content
USA flagAn Official Website of the United States Government
Tools
article

Oregon-Puerto Rico

Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico

 

Oregon

A-dec, Inc.
     2601 Crestview Drive
     Newberg, OR 97132

     Mr Jerry  Boers
     Purchasing Manager
     (503) 537-2721

     jerry.boers@a-dec.com

 

CH2M Hill
     825 NE Multnomah St., Suite 1300
     Portland, OR 97232
     www.ch2m.com

     Mr Mike  Mowatt
     Senior Contracts Manager
     (503) 235-5022

     tmowatt@ch2m.com

 

Columbia Grain International, Inc.
     111 S.W. Columbia St., Suite 1200
     Portland, OR 97201

     Mr Hubert  Parrish
     President
     (503) 224-8624

David Evans and Associates, Inc.
     2100 SW River Parkway
     Portland, OR 97201

     Ms Ruth  Webster
     Small Business Program Administrator
     (503) 499-0339

     rbw@deainc.com

 

Drake Construction Company
     437 N. Columbia Boulevard
     Portland, OR 97217

     Mr Joseph F Bolkovatz
     Vice President
     (503) 978-0800

Emerick Construction Co.
     8850 SE Otty Road
     Portland, OR 97266

     Mr Dale  Daugherty
     Contract Manager
     (503) 621-3845

Evergreen International Airlines, Inc.
     3850 Three Mile Lane
     McMinnville, OR 97128

     Ms Sue Ann T Graves
     Vice President Administration
     (503) 472-0011

Freightliner LLC
     4747 North Channel Avenue
     Portland, OR 97217

     Mr Thorsten  Scholz
     SBLO
     (503) 745-5215

Gelco Services, Inc.
     P.O. Box 17370
     Salem, OR 97305

     Mr David  Phelps
     SBLO
     (503) 364-1199

Hach Ultra Analytics
     481 California Avenue
     Grants Pass, OR 97526

     Mr Nick  Pipher
     Materials Manager
     (541) 472-6575

     npipher@hachultra.com

 

Hoffman Construction Company of Oregon
     805 SW Broadway, Suite 2100
     Portland, OR 97205

     Mr Jon R Grasle
     Purchasing Manager
     (503) 221-8878

     jon-grasle@hoffmancorp.com

 

Huffman-Wright
     P.O. Box 910
     Third & Huffman St.
     Canyonville, OR 97417

     Mr Ralph  Huffman
     Vice President
     (541) 839-4251

Kaiser Permanente Center for Health
     10200 S.E. Sunnyside Road
     Clackamas, OR 97015

     Ms Lavonne  Horn
     Sales Manager
     (503) 652-5720

Kalama Export Company
     200 SW Market, Suite 1930
     Portland, OR 97201

     Mr Jan  Moseby
     Manager
     (503) 274-1405

Kleinfelder, Inc.
     15050 SW Koll Parkway, Suite L
     Beaverton, OR 97006

     Mr Terry  Craven
     Project Manager
     (503) 644-9447

LTM, Incorporated
     P.O. Box 1145
     Medford, OR 97501

     Mr Dale R Lininger
     Vice President
     (541) 770-2960

Mentor Graphics Corporation
     8005 SW Boeckman Road
     Wilsonville, OR 97070

     Mr Tim  Bowie
     Senior Buyer
     (503) 685-1215

     tim_bowie@mentorg.com

 

Myers Container Corporation
     8435 NE Killingsworth Street
     Portland, OR 97220

     Mr Kyle  Stavig
     Vice President Sales & Marketing
     (503) 255-0557

Norpac Foods, Inc.
     930 W. Washington St.
     P.O. Box 456
     Stayton, OR 97383

     Mr George  Smith
     Vice President Operations
     (503) 769-2101

Northwest Industries, Inc.
     125 34th Avenue S.W.
     Albany, OR 97321

     Ms Laurel  Monismith
     Director
     (541) 926-5517

Oregon Health & Science University
     3181 S.W. Sam Jackson Park Road
     Portland, OR 97239

     Ms Donna  Johnson
     Buyer and SBA Administrator
     (503) 494-4917

     johdonna@ohsu.edu

 

Oregon State University
     P.O. Box 1086
     Corvallis, OR 97339

     Ms Kim  Calvery
     Manager, Post Award Administration
     (541) 737-2198

Otak, Inc.
     17355 Boones Ferry Road
     Lake Oswego, OR 97035

     Ms Tonya L Finley
     Contract Administrator
     (503) 635-3618

PAE Consulting Engineers
     808 SW Third Avenue, Suite 300
     Portland, OR 97204

     Ms Patricia  Hamilton
     Manager
     (503) 226-2921

Ramsay-Gerding Construction Co.
     P.O. Box 1082
     Corvallis, OR 97339

     Ms Glenda M Catanach
     Small Business Development Specialist
     (541) 753-2012

Rexam Graphics, Inc.
     12238 N. Portland Road
     Portland, OR 97217

     Mr Phil  Miller
     Plant Manager
     (503) 240-2602

Sentrol, Incorporated
     12345 SW Leveton Drive
     Tualatin, OR 97602

     Mr Peter  Arezzini
     Vice President
     (503) 692-4052

Tektronix, Inc.
     14200 SW Karl Braun Drive
     P.O. Box 500
     Beaverton, OR 97077

     Ms Jan  Lentz
     Commodity Manager
     (503) 627-4250

     jan.w.lentz@tek.com

 

 

Pennsylvania

ABB Power
     Power Circuit Breaker Division
     100 Distribution Circle
     Westmoreland Distribution Park East
     Mount Pleasant, PA 15666

     Mr Ed  Behen
     (724) 696-1413

     ed.behen@us.abb.com

 

Air Products and Chemicals, Inc.
     7201 Hamilton Blvd
     Allentown, PA 18195

     Mr John  Traylor
     Supplier Quality and Diversity Manager
     (610) 481-3064

     traylojc@airproducts.com

 

Alcoa Inc
     Alcoa Technical Center
     100 Technical Drive
     Pittsburgh, PA 15069

     Mr Henry H Guerke
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (724) 337-2557

     henry.guerke@alcoa.com

 

Allegheny Energy
     800 Cabin Hill Drive
     Greensburg, PA 15601
      www.alleghenypower.com

     Mr Brian  Hixson
     (724) 838-6881

     bhixson@alleghenypower.com

 

Allegheny Energy Service Corp
     800 Cabin Hill Drive
     Greensburg, PA 15601

     Ms Pamela  Pershing
     (724) 838-6502

     ppershi@alleghenyenergy.com

 

Allied Barton Security Service LLC
     3606 Horizon Drive
     King of Prussia, PA 19406

     Ms Tracy  Fuller
     (800) 866-1122

     Tracy.Fuller@alliedbarton.com

 

Alloy Surfaces Company
     121 North Commerce Drive
     Chester Township, PA 19014

     Ms Ronda  Kolesar
     (610) 859-3670

     rondal@alloysurfaces.com

 

Amerigas Propane LP
     460 N. Gulph Road
     King of Prussia, PA 19406

     Ms Dawn  Stevenson
     (610) 768-3601

     dawn.stevenson@amerigas.com

 

AmeriSourceBergen Drug Corp
     1300 Morris Drive
     Chesterbrook, PA 19087

     Mr Edward  Cleary
     Category Manager
     (610) 727-7344

     ecleary@amerisourcebergen.com

 

Analytical Graphics Inc
     220 Valley Creek Blvd
     Exton, PA 19341

     Mr Scott A Eckerd
     Contracts Manager
     (610) 981-8065

     seckerd@agi.com

 

ARCCA Inc
     2288 Second Street Pike
     PO Box 78
     Penns Park, PA 18943

     Ms Michelle  Camps
     (215) 598-9750

     mcamps@arcca.com

 

B A E Systems Land & Armaments, L.P.
     Ground Systems Division
     1100 Bairs Road, POB 15512
     York, PA 17405

     Ms Barbara  Knox
     (717) 225-8077

     Barbara.Knox@baesystems.com

 

B. Braun Medical, Inc.
     824 12th Avenue
     Bethlehem, PA 18108

     Ms Elizabeth  Silberman
     Strategic Purchasing Agent
     (610) 266-0500

     elizabeth.silberman@bbraun.com

 

BAE Systems Aerospace Electronics Inc.
     305 Richardson Road
     Lansdale, PA 19446

     Mr Brian  Barton
     Purchasing Manager
     (215) 996-2831

     Brian.Barton2@baesystems.com

 

BAE Systems Land & Armaments L.P.
     Ground Systems Division
     300 University Drive
     Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

     Ms Barbara  Knox
     (717) 225-8077

     Barbara.Knox@baesystems.com

 

Baker & Associates
     100 Airside Drive
     Airside Business Park
     Moon Township, PA 15108

     Mr John  Andy
     (412) 269-6044

     pmittica@mbakercorp.com

 

Bechtel Bettis, Inc
     814 Pittsburgh McKeesport Blvd
     West Mifflin, PA 15122

     Mr Mark  Prescott
     (412) 476-5863

     prescott@bettis.gov

 

Bechtel Plant Machinery Inc
     3500 Technology Drive
     Monroeville, PA 15146

     Ms Nellie F Mells
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (412) 829-8723

     Nellie.mells@bpmionline.net

 

Bentley Systems Inc
     685 Stockton Drive
     Exton, PA 19341

     Ms Joanne  Capoferri
     (610) 321-4605

     joanne.capoferri@bentley.com

 

Black Box Network Services
     1000 Park Drive
     Lawrence, PA 15055

     Ms Janet  Stragand
     (724) 873-6423

     janet.stragand@blackbox.com

 

Boeing Helicopter Co.
     Route 291 Stewart Ave
     Ridley Park, PA 19078
      www.boeing.com

     Ms Jada  Poller
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (610) 591-5846

     jada.s.poller@boeing.com

 

Boro Developers Inc
     400 Feheley Drive
     King of Prussia, PA 19406
      email not available

     Mr Bruce J Shapiro
     Chief Operating Officer
     (610) 272-7400

     bshapiro@boroconstruction.com

 

Brodart Company
     500 Arch Street
     Williamsport, PA 17701

     Ms Jen  Eminhizer
     Acquisitions Manager
     (800) 474-9802

     bookinfo@brodart.com

 

Buchart-Horn, Inc.
     445 W. Philadelphia St.
     P. O. Box 15040
     York, PA 17405

     Mr Dennis  Miner
     Director of Business Development
     (717) 852-1369

Burns and Rowe Services, Corp.
     P.O. Box 18288
     Pittsburgh, PA 15236

     Mr Donald P Daley
     Project Director
     (412) 892-4707

Burns Engineering Inc
     The Burns Group
     1835 Market St. Ste 300
     Philadelphia, PA 19103

     Mr Joseph  Marchese
     (215) 979-7756

     jmarchese@burns-group.com

 

Burt Hill Inc
     BURT HILL KOSAR RITTELMANN ASSOCIATES
     400 Morgan Center
     101 E. Diamon St
     Butler, PA 16001

     Ms Connie  Graham
     (724) 477-1282

     connie.graham@burthill.com

 

C&D Technologies, Inc.
     1400 Union Meeting Road
     Blue Bell, PA 19422

     Mr Michail  Samoduross
     Director of Purchasing
     (215) 619-7892

     @cdtechno.com

 

Calgon Carbon Corporation
     P.O. Box 717
     Pittsburgh, PA 15230

     Mr Bill  Gerak
     Director of Human Resources
     (412) 787-6796

     info@calgoncarbon-us.com

 

Carnegie Mellon University
     5000 Forbes Avenue
     Pittsburgh, PA 15213

     Mr Thomas  Eagan
     Manager, Office Of Sponsored Research
     (412) 268-5835

     te9b@andrew.cmu.edu

 

CBCINNOVIS Inc
     PO Box 535595
     Pittsburgh, PA 15253

     Mr Keith  Kotowicz
     (614) 222-5514

     keith.kotowicz@cbc-companies.com

 

Cegelec Corp
     333 Rouser Rd. Ste 100
     Moon Township, PA 10331

     Mr Euan  Morgan
     (412) 264-6789

     euan.morgan@cegeleccorp.com

 

Centocor Inc
     800 Ridgeview Drive
     Horsham, PA 19044

     Ms Mary  Chambers
     (215) 325-4473

     mchambe4@cntus.jnj.com

 

Chamberlain Manufacturing Corporation
     Scranton Division
     156 Cedar Ave.
     Scranton, PA 18505

     Mr John  White
     Contractor Administrator
     (570) 340-1127

     jwhite@cmcscr.org

 

Childcraft Education Corp
     ABC School Supply
     1156 Four Star Drive
     Mount Joy, PA 17552

     Mr Stephen  Herren
     (800) 631-5652

     gsa@cecabc.com

 

Children's Hospital of Philadelphia
     Joseph Stokes Jr Research Institute
     34th St & Civic Center Blvd
     Philadelphia, PA 19104

     Ms Judith  Argon
     (215) 590-3800

Commonwealth Research Instit
     1450 Scalp Ave, Ste 200
     Johnstown, PA 15904

     Ms Kirston  Fernando
     (814) 269-2441

     fernandk@ctc.com

 

Concurrent Technologies Corporation
     100 CTC Drive
     Johnston, PA 15904

     Ms Janet  Pritt
     (814) 269-2418

     prittj@ctc.com

 

Cove Shoe Co., Div. Of H. H. Brown Shoe
     107 Highland Street
     Martinsburg, PA 16662

     Mr Victor  Sanders
     Controller
     (814) 793-3786

     Sandersv@hhbrown.com

 

CP Industries, Inc.
     2214 Walnut Street
     Mc Keesport, PA 15132

     Mr Walter J Moorhead
     Director, Purchasing
     (412) 664-6610

Curtiss-Wright Electro-Mechanical Grp
     1000 Cheswick Avenue
     Cheswick, PA 15024

     Mr David  Gray
     (724) 275-5082

     david.gray@emd.curtisswright.com

 

Day and Zimmermann Inc.
     Day and Zimmermann Services
     1818 Market Street
     22nd Floor
     Philadelphia, PA 19103
      www.dayzim.com

     Ms Debra  Houck
     Purchasing Manager
     (856) 985-6906

     debra.houck@ds2.com

 

Decisionone Corp
     426 Lancaster Ave
     Devon, PA 19333

     Ms Sandra  Burns
     (610) 296-6181

     sandy.burns@decisionone.com

 

Del Monte Foods
     375 North Shore Drive
     Pittsburgh, PA 15212

     Mr Jim  Stokes
     Sr. Manager, Strategic/Global Sourcing
     (412) 222-8143

     SBLO@DelMonte.com

 

Dentsply International
     Caulk Division
     570 West College Avenue
     York, PA 17404

     Mr Steve  Hainey
     Materials Manager
     (717) 849-4706

     shainey@dentsply.com

 

Development Dimensions International Inc
     1225 Washington Pike
     Bridgeville, PA 15017

     Ms Cindy  Leichter
     (724) 873-4825

     cindy.leichter@ddiworld.com

 

Draeger Safety Inc
     101 Technology Drive
     Pittsburgh, PA 15275

     Mr Ben  Cook
     (412) 788-5921

     ben.cook@draeger.com

 

Eaton Electrical Inc
     1000 Cherrington Parkway
     Moon Township, PA 15108

     Ms Deborah R Pickens
     (216) 523-4266

     pickens@eaton.com

 

ECRI Inc.
     5200 Butler Pike
     Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462
      www.ecri.org

     Mr Danial  Downing
     Senior Program Development
     (610) 825-6000

     ddowning@ecri.org

 

Eichelberger Construction, Inc.
     124 West Church Street
     Dillsburg, PA 17019

     Mr William  Eichelberger
     President
     (717) 432-0864

     wpe@ecigroup.us

 

Enersys Inc. (formerlyYusa-Exide)
     2366 Bernville Road
     Reading, PA 19605
      suppliers.erersys.com/newsups.asp

     Mr Larry  Burkert
     Sr Supply Chain Manager
     (610) 208-1962

     burkertl@enersysinc.com

 

Erie Forge and Steel Inc
     1341 West 16th Street
     Erie, PA 16502

     Mr Christian  Slingluff
     Manager Purchasing
     (412) 390-2717

     cslingluff@whemco.com

 

Exelon
     2301 Market Street, N20
     Philadelphia, PA 19101

     Ms Towanda  McNeil
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (215) 841-5746

     Towanda.McNeil@peco-energy.com

 

Firstenergy Corporation
     2800 Pottsville Pike
     Box 16001
     Reading, PA 19640

     Ms Tabitha  Stanislaw
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (610) 921-6606

     tstanislaw@gpu.com

 

Fisher Scientific Company LLC
     2000 Park Lane
     Pittsburgh, PA 15275
      www.fishersci.com

     Ms Elizabeth A Lasky
     Legal
     (410) 490-8915

     elizabeth.lasky@fishersci.com

 

Fox Chase Cancer Center Inc
     333 Cottman Avenue
     Philadelphia, PA 19111

     Ms Julia  Goplerud
     (215) 728-3656

GAI Consultants
     570 Beatty Road
     Monroeville, PA 15146

     Ms Diane B Landers
     Project Manager
     (412) 856-6400

     d.landers@gaiconsultants.com

 

Gannett Fleming Inc
     207 Senate Ave
     Camp Hill, PA 17011

     Mr Laurence  Benander
     Subcontracting Program Administrator
     (717) 763-7212

     ghair@gfnet.com

 

GBQC Architects
     2300 Chestnut Street, Suite 400
     Philadelphia, PA 19103

     Mr Ronald P Kobelin
     Senior Principal
     (215) 561-2401

     rkobelin@gbqc.com

 

General Dynamics OTS (Pennsylvania) Inc
     Red Lion
     200 E. High Street
     Red Lion, PA 17356

     Ms Laura L Trumpower
     Materials Manager
     (717) 246-8236

     lt@rdl.gd-ots.com

 

Gentex Corporation
     324 Main Street, POB 315
     Carbondale, PA 18407
      www.gentexcorp.com

     Mr James R Simpson
     Purchasing Manager
     (570) 282-8314

     jsimpson@gentexcorp.com

 

Gichner Shelter Systems
     490 Locust Street
     Dallastown, PA 17313

     Ms Denise  Tarbert
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (717) 246-5413

     dtarbert@gichnerss.com

 

Grove US LLC
     1565 Buchanan Trail East
     Shady Grove, PA 17256

     Mr Ted  Knox
     Commodity Manager
     (717) 593-5116

     tknox@groveworldwide.com

 

H. J. Heinz Corporation
     P.O. Box 57
     Pittsburgh, PA 15230

     Mr David E Malick
     Manager, Purchasing
     (412) 237-5025

Hanover Foods Corporation
     York Street Extension
     Hanover, PA 17331

     Ms Agnella  Redding
     Senior Buyer
     (717) 633-3996

     nellie.redding@hanoverfoods.com

 

Henkels and McCoy Inc
     985 Jolly Road
     Blue Bell, PA 19422

     Ms Susan L Ross
     Government Account Manager
     (215) 283-7528

Highmark Inc. Formerly Pa Blue Sheild
     120 Fifth Avenue, Suite 941
     Pittsburgh, PA, PA 17011

     Mr Roderick  Craighead Jr.
     Manager Corporate Supplier Diversity
     (412) 544-7648

     roderick.craighead@highmark.com

 

Information Network Systems Inc
     INS
     2003 S. Easton Road, Ste 308
     Doylestown, PA 18901
      www..i-n-s.com

     Mr Edward  Borkowski
     Sr. VP Contracts
     (267) 893-6000

     eborkowski@corp.i-n-s.com

 

Intermetro Industries Inc.
     651 North Washington Street
     Box A
     Wilkes Barre PA, PA 
      www.metro.com

     Mr Richard  Orlowski
     Strategic Sourcing
     (570) 706-1151

     marion.wilcox@metro.com

 

Iron Age Corporation
     Robinson Plaza Three, Suite 400
     Pittsburgh, PA 15205

     Mr Kenneth r Herbaugh
     Vice President Contracts
     (412) 787-4100

Judson Technologies, LLC
     221 Commerce Drive
     Montgomeryville, PA 18936

     Ms Janet  Callahan
     Controller
     (215) 368-6900

     jcallahan@judsontechnologies.com

 

Keating Building Corporation
     1600 Arch Street, Ste 300
     Philadelphia, PA 19103

     Mr Bradley W Statler
     Small Business Liaison
     (610) 668-4100

     Brad@keatingnet.com

 

Keystone Peer Review Organization, Inc.
     777 East Park Drive
     P. O. Box 8310
     Harrisburg, PA 17105

     Ms Denette  Allenman
     Chief Financial Officer
     (717) 564-8288

Kinsley Construction
     2700 Water Street
     Box 2886
     York, PA 17405

     Ms Linda  Prather
     (717) 741-8438

Kling
     2301 Chestnut Street
     Philadelphia, PA 19103

     Mr Richard  Kirkpatrick
     Director of Operations
     (215) 569-5933

     rkirkpatrick@kling.us

 

L. Robert Kimball & Associates Inc
     Kimball Associates, P.A.
     615 W. Highland Avenue
     Ebensburg, PA 15931

     Mr Adam  Henger
     (814) 472-7700

L-3 Communications
     Electron Devices
     1035 Westminister Drive
     Williamsport, PA 19380

     Mr Guy A Cerny
     Materials Manager
     (570) 326-3561

     guy.cerny@l-3com.com

 

Lasko Metal Products, Inc
     820 Lincoln Avenue
     West Chester, PA 19380

     Mr Michael  Boneck
     Purchasing Manager
     (610) 436-1441

     wmayer@laskoproducts.com

 

Lobar, Inc.
     Old Mill Road
     P. O. Box 50
     Dillsburg, PA 17019

     Mr J. R Ayers, Jr.
     (717) 432-9728

     Franke@lobar.com

 

Lockheed Martin Aeroparts, Inc.
     221 Industrial Park Road
     Johnstown, PA 15904
      www.lmco.com

     Mr John  Przybyla
     Material Requirements Co-Ordinator
     (814) 266-3061

Lockheed Martin Corp
     459 Kennedy Drive
     Archbald, PA 18403
      www.lmco.com

     Mr Gregory J Terpak
     Quote Administrator
     (570) 803-2336

     gregory.j.terpak@lmco.com

 

Lockheed Martin-Management & Data Systems
     230 East Mall Blvd.
     King of Prussia, PA 19406
      www.lmco.com

     Ms Regina C Stout
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (610) 354-4315

     regina.c.stout@lmco.com

 

Lord Corp.
     2000 West Grandview Blvd
     P. O. Box 10039
     Erie, PA 16514

     Mr Greg  Turos
     Contract Coordinator
     (814) 868-3611

Lord Corporation
     1635 W. 12th Street
     Erie, PA 16514

     Mr Joseph  Gausman
     (814) 456-8511

     joseph.Gausman@lord.com

 

Marcor of Pennsylvania, Inc.
     540 Trestle Place
     Downington, PA 19335

     Mr Lynn  Dewees
     Senior Project Manager
     (610) 353-5823

     Deweesl@marcor.com

 

Medrad, Inc.
     One Medrad Drive
     Indianola, PA 15051

     Mr William  Bartolovich
     Senior Buyer
     (412) 767-2400

     bartman@medrad.com

 

Michael Baker Jr., Inc
     100 Airside Drive, Airside Business Park
     Moon Township, PA 15108
      www.mbakercorp.com

     Ms Kathleen B Taylor
     Contracts Analyst
     (412) 269-7942

     ktaylor@mbakercorp.com

 

Mine Safety Appliances Company
     Safety Products Division
     3880 Meadowbrook Road
     Murrysville, PA 15668

     Ms Andrea  McKee
     Senior Buyer
     (724) 733-9291

     andrea.mckee@msanet.com

 

Mitsubishi Electric Power Products, Inc.
     Gas Circuit Breaker Division
     512 Keystone Drive
     Warrendale, PA 15086
      www.meppi.com

     Mr John  Stewart
     Manufcturing Manager
     (412) 779-3338

     john.stewart@meppi.com

 

Modular Space Corp dba Modspace
     1200 Swedesford Road
     Berwyn, PA 19312

     Ms Sara  Jewell
     (910) 599-0799

Moog Components Group Inc
     750 West Sproul Road
     Springfield, PA 19064

     Ms Valda  Ross-Jackson
     (610) 328-4000

     VRoss-jackson@moog.com

 

Mosites Construction Company
     4839 Cambells Run Road
     Pittsburgh, PA 15205

     Mr Dave  Rubis
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (412) 923-2255

Penn State Milton S. Hershey Medical Center
     Penn State College of Medicine
     600 Centerview Drive, PO Box 855
     MC A340, Dept of Purchases
     Hershey, PA 17033

     Ms Nancy  McCurdy
     (717) 531-3551

     nmccurdy@psu.edu

 

Pennsylvania State University
     Purchasing
     101 Procurement Services Bldn.
     University Park, PA 16801
      www.PSU.edu

     Ms Joyce A Haney
     Manager of Purchasing
     (814) 865-1476

     JZH8@psu.edu

 

Petron Oil Company
     Connective Energy Supply Co
     180 Gordon Drive, Suite 103
     Exton, PA 19341

     Mr Steve  Calef
     Contracts Manager
     (610) 524-1700

     Stephen.Calef@petron.conectiv.com

 

PPL Electric Utilities
     Electric Utilities
     2 North 9th Street
     Allentown, PA 18101
      www.pplweb.com

     Ms Gloria  Collins
     Purchasing Manager
     (610) 774-6944

     gecollins@pplweb.com

 

Pride Mobility Products Corp
     182 Susquehanna Ave.
     Exeter, PA 18643

     Mr Hank  Mago
     Controller
     (570) 655-5575

     hmago@pridemobility.com

 

Raytheon Company
     Intelligence & Information Systems
     300 North Science Park Road, POB 60
     State College, PA 16803

     Mr William F Koons
     (814) 278-2466

     wfkoons@raytheon.com

 

Reed Technology Inc.
     275 Gibraltar Road
     Horsham, PA 19044

     Mr Charles  Brick
     Manager, Subcontracts
     (215) 441-6418

     cbrick@reedtech.com

 

Sanders & Thomas, Inc.
     11 Robinson St.
     Pottstown, PA 19464

     Mr Richard W Helm
     Projectr Manager
     (215) 326-4600

Sanofi Pasteur
     RR611 Discovery Drive
     Swiftwater, PA 18370
      www.us.aventispasteur/company/purchasing

     Mr Bruce  Hartley
     Global Purchasing Director
     (570) 839-4259

     bruce.hartley@aventis.com

 

Shaw Environmental & Infrastructure Inc.
     2790 Mooside Boulevard
     Monroeville, PA 15146
      www.shawgrp.com

     Mrs Jackie  Hacker
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (913) 317-3573

     jackie.hacker@shawgrp.com

 

Shaw Environmental Inc.
     2790 Mosside Boulevard
     Monroeville, PA 15146
      www.shawgrp.com

     Mr Jeffrey I Gilbert
     Corporate SBLO
     (225) 987-7545

     jeffrey.i.gilbert@shawgrp.com

 

Smith Kline Beecham Pharmaceuticals
     One Franklin Plaza
     Philadelphia, PA 19101

     Ms Denice  Gatling
     Purchasing Programs Administrator
     (215) 751-3735

Snap-Tite Hose Inc
     217 Titusville Road
     Union City, PA 16438

     Mr Josef  Schomaker
     (814) 438-7616

     Joe_Schomaker@snap-tite.com

 

SPD Electrical Systems.
     L-3
     13500 Roosevelt Boulevard
     Philadelphia, PA 19116

     Mr Kevin J McNeill
     Director of Supply Chain
     (215) 698-6219

     kevin.mcneill@l-3com.com

 

SPS Technologies
     Aerospace Fasteners Group
     301 Highland Ae.
     Jenkintown, PA 19046

     Mr Edward B Chelo
     Mgr of Purchasing & Communications
     (215) 572-3104

     echelo@spstech.com

 

SSI Services Inc.
     225 Ross Street, Suite 3
     Pittsburgh, PA 15219

     Mr Nelson  Crooks
     Contracting Officer
     (412) 454-1100

     ncrooks@vanadium.com

 

Stanley Storage Systems
     11 Grammes Road
     Allentown, PA 18103
      www.stanleyworks.com

     Ms Ruth Ann  Meckes
     Manager of Purchasing
     (610) 776-3874

     rmeckes@stanleyworks.com

 

STV Incorporated
     205 West Welsh Drive
     Douglassville, PA 19518

     Mr Patrick  Austin
     Human Resources Manager
     (610) 385-8213

     austinpm@stvinc.com

 

Sunoco Inc
     Wholesale Fuels Marketing
     1801 Market Street, Fl 27
     Philadelphia, PA 19103

     Ms Deborah L McNeal
     (215) 977-3292

     dlmcneal@sunocoinc.com

 

Sytex Inc
     22 Bailiwick Office Campus
     Doylestown, PA 18901

     Mr David  Kammler
     Procurement Director
     (215) 348-3395

Telemetry East (L-3 Comm)
     L-3 Communications
     1515 Grundy's Lane
     Bristol, PA 19007

     Mr Jim  Lumley
     Purchasing MGR
     (267) 545-7241

     Jim.Lumley@L-3com.com

 

Temple University
     Temple University Hospital
     1805 N. Broad Street
     Philadelphia, PA 19122

     Mr John  Aybar
     (215) 204-6938

Tetra Tech NUS, Inc.
     600 Clark Ave, Suite 3
     King of Prussia, PA 19406

     Mr Norman  Howard
     Mgr/Procurement Srvc/SBLO
     (301) 528-3013

     howardn@ttnus.com

 

Teva Pharmaceuticals USA
     650 Cathill Road
     Sellersville, PA 18960
      www.tevapharm.com

     Mr Jack  Loughery
     Purchasing Manager
     (215) 591-3051

     jack.loughery@tevausa.com

 

The Bionetics Corporation
     955 Louis Drive
     Warminster, PA 18974

     Ms Ruth  Wyatt
     (757) 873-0900

     rwyatt@bionetics.com

 

Thomas Technology Solutions Inc
     1 Progress Drive
     Horsham, PA 19044

     Mr Louis  Taicher
     (215) 682-4270

     taicher@thomastechnologysolutions.com

 

TW Metals
     760 Constitution Drive
     Exton PA, PA 19341

     Ms Sandy  Hone
     (630) 871-7066

     sandy.hone@twmetals.com

 

United Concordia Companies Inc.
     4401 Deer Path Road
     Harrisburg, PA 17110
      www.ucci.com

     Ms Robin  Huff
     Procurement Manager
     (717) 260-7169

     robin.huff@ucci.com

 

University of Pennsylvania
     Trustees of the University
     3451 Walnut Street
     Philadelphia, PA 19104

     Mr Andrew B Rudczynski
     (215) 898-7256

University of Pittsburgh
     Office of Research
     350 Phasakry Hall
     Pittsburgh, PA 15260

     Mr James R Herring
     Associate Director of Purchasing
     (412) 624-6204

Voith Siemens Hydro Power Generation
     760 East Berlin Road
     Box 712
     York, PA 17405

     Ms Coby  Leber
     Purchasing Manager
     (717) 792-7201

VWR International Inc.
     1310 Goshen Parkway
     West Chester, PA 19380

     Mr Joe  Pleszkoch
     Contracts Administrator
     (410) 461-5887

Westinghouse Electric Company LLC
     4350 Northern Pike
     Monroeville, PA 15146

     Mr Charles L Davis
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (412) 374-6525

     davis1cl@westinghouse.com

 

Westinghouse Electric Corporation
     Science and Technology Center
     1310 Beulah Road
     Pittsburgh, PA 15235

     Mr Charles L Davis
     (412) 374-6525

     davis1cl@westinghouse.com

 

Weston Solutions
     1400 Weston Way, Bldg 92N
     PO Box 2653
     West Chester, PA 19380
      www.westonsolutions.com

     Ms Stephanie D Sherwood
     Manager, Corporate Small Business Program
     (610) 701-3580

     Stephanie.Sherwood@westonsolutions.com

 

Wyeth Pharmaceuticals
     500 Arcola Road
     Collegeville, PA 19426
      www.wyeth.com

     Ms Heather  Herlinger
     Supplier Diversity Program Mgr
     (484) 865-9599

     herlinh@wyeth.com

 

Puerto Rico

 

Constructora Celta, Inc.
     PMB341, 220 Western Auto Plaza
     Suite 101
     Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

     Mr Miguel  Redondo
     President
     (787) 293-1560

DRC Caribbean, Inc.
     P.O. Box 1174, Carretera #1 KL 83.7
     BO Sabana Llana, PR 00751

     Mr Bob  Droke
     Administrative Manager
     (787) 824-4203

Esso Standard Oil Company (Puerto Rico)
     P.O. Box 364269
     San Juan, PR 00936

     Mr Nelson  Rosado
     Procurement Advisor
     (787) 749-8904

Propper International, Inc.
     Parque Guanajibo 1040 W.F. Brennan St.
     Mayaguez, PR 00680

     Ms Denny  Martinez
     Deputy Director, Contract Administration
     (787) 834-4300

Redondo Construction Corp.
     P.O. Box 364185
     San Juan, PR 00936

     Mr Joaquin  Rincon
     Purchasing Officer
     (787) 782-3700

Languages:

What is your language viewing preference?