Jump to Main Content
USA flagAn Official Website of the United States Government
Tools
article

Texas-Vermont

Texas
Utah
Vermont

 

Texas

 

A.J. Monier & Co.
     1446 N Flores St
     San Antonio, TX 78212

     Mr John  Potter
     (210) 223-9191

     jpotter@ajmonier.com

 

Abscoa Inc.
     P.O. Box 185369
     1900 Robotics Place
     Fort Worth, TX 76181

     Mr Dominic  Harborne
     (817) 284-4449

Adecco Technical
     TAD PGS
     901 North McDonald
     Suite 503
     McKinney, TX 75069

     Mr Wayne  Clawson
     Director, National Treasury Contract
     (972) 562-6875

     wayne.clawson@adeccona.com

 

AECOM Government Services
     1200 Summit Ave. Ste. 320
     Fort Worth, TX 76102

     Mr Nicole Dinger  Voxland
     (817) 698-6755

     nicole.dinger@aecom.com

 

AECOM.
     5757 Woodway
     P.O. Box 130089
     Houston, TX 77219

     Ms Barbara  Landry
     SBLO
     (713) 267-2789

     barbara.landry@tcb.aecom.com

 

Air Liquide America
     2700 Post Oak Blvd.
     Suite 1800
     Houston, TX 77056
      www.us.airliquide.com

     Ms Heather  Pennington
     SBLO
     (713) 402-2089

     heather.pennington@airliquide.com

 

Alcatel North America
     3400 W. Plano Parkway
     M/S POG
     Plano, TX 75075

     Ms Janet  Stone
     Manager of Supplier Diversity & Compliance
     (972) 519-2076

     supplier.diversity@alcatel.com

 

Alcon Laboratories, Inc.
     a divison of Nestle
     6201 South Freeway
     Ft. Worth, TX 76134
      www.alconlabs.com

     Mr Trey  Wright
     Sr. Purchasing Agent and Supplier Diversity Coordinator
     (817) 568-7468

     trey.wright@alconlabs.com

 

American Airlines
     P.O. Box 619616, MD 5223
     4333 Amon Carter Boulevard
     DFW Airport, TX 76261

     Ms Robin  Pulford
     Manger, Supplier Diversity
     (817) 963-2620

     robin.pulford@aa.com

 

American Eurocopter Corporation
     2701 Forum Drive
     Grand Prairie, TX 75052

     Mr Rick  Fong
     Manager, Purchasing
     (972) 641-3522

     rick.fong@eurocopterusa.com

 

American Roofing & Metal Co.
     801 Wyoming St.
     San Antonio, TX 78203

     Mr Greg  Sayers
     (210) 224-5463

     greg@amerroofing.com

 

Atmos Energy Corporation
     5430 LBJ Freeway, Suite 700
     Dallas, TX 75240

     Ms Suzanna  Davis
     Small Business Program Coordinator
     (972) 855-9963

     Suzanna.Davis@atmosenergy.com

 

Austin Commercial Contractors LP
     a division of Austin Industries Inc.
     P. O. Box 1590
     3535 Travis Street
     Dallas, TX 75221

     Mr Larry  Coffman
     Project Administrator
     (214) 686-5723

     LCoffman@Austin-Ind.com

 

Azteca Enterprises, Inc.
     2518 Chalk Hill Road
     Dallas, TX 75212

     Mr David  Geryak
     (214) 905-0612

     davidg@azteca-omega.com

 

Bain Medina Bain, Inc
     7073 San Pedron St
     San Antonio, TX 78216

     Ms Xochitl  Medina
     (210) 494-7223

     xmedina@bmbi.com

 

Baker Engineering and Risk
     3330 OAKWELL CT STE 100
     San Antonio, TX 78218

     Ms Amanda  Harris
     (210) 824-5960

     aharris@bakerrisk.com

 

Ballenger Construction
     24200 N. FM509
     Harlingen, TX 78550

     Mr Anthony  Martin
     SBLO
     (956) 421-9500

     amartin@bal-con.com

 

Baylor College of Medicine
     2450 Holcombe Blvd.
     Suite 0100
     HOUSTON, TX 77021
      www.bcm.edu

     Ms Barbara  Didone
     SBLO
     (713) 798-7633

     bl1@bcm.edu

 

Bell Helicopter Textron Inc.
     P. O. Box 482
     600 E Hurst Boulevard
     Hurst, TX 76101

     Ms Patty  Crow
     Supplier Diversity Manager
     (817) 280-8515

     pcrow@bellhelicopter.textron.com

 

BMC Software, Inc.
     2101 CityWest Blvd.
     Houston, TX 77042

     Ms Holly  Olszewski
     SBLO
     (713) 918-4471

     holly_olszewski@bmc.com

 

Boeing
     13100 Space Center Blvd.
     Houston, TX 77059

     Mr James  Roman
     SBLO
     (281) 226-4277

     james.d.roman@boeing.com

 

Boeing Defense, Space & Security
     9566 Railroad Drive
     El Paso, TX 79924
     www.boeing.com/bds/

     Ms Pamela  Monticone
     SBLO
     (915) 834-1798

BWXT
     P. O. Box 30020
     Hwy 60 & FM 2373
     Amarillo, TX 79120

     Ms Marilyn J Daves
     Small Business Specialist
     (806) 477-3850

CAE SimuFlite Training International, Inc.
     a division of CAE
     P.O. Box 619119
     2929 West Airfield Drive
     DFW Airport, TX 75261
      www.cae.com

     Ms Heather  Saldana
     Finance, Staff Accountant, SBLO
     (972) 456-8375

     heather.saldana@cae.com

 

Camber Defense Security & Systems Solutions
     70 NE Loop 410, Ste 400
     San Antonio, TX 78216

     Mr Ira  Abbott
     (210) 523-6000

Cassidy Turley
     1445 Ross Avenue, Suite 5100
     Dallas, TX 75202

     Ms Claudia  Emery
     Assistant Property Manager
     (214) 855-7766

     Claudia.Emery@cassidyturley.com

 

Centerpoint Energy
     P.O. Box 4567
     1111 Louisiana
     Houston, TX 77210

     Ms Jewel E Smith
     Manager, Supplier Diversity
     (713) 207-6951

     jewel.e.smith@CenterPointEnergy.com

 

CENTRAL TEXAS COLLEGE
     6200 West Central Texas Expressway
     Killeen, TX 76549

     Mr Bill W Beebe
     Small Business Officer
     (254) 526-1322

     bill.beebe@ctcd.edu

 

CMC Steel Fabricators, Inc
     1 STEEL MILL DR
     Seguin, TX 78155

     Ms Cheryl  Callipare
     (480) 396-7214

     cheryl.callipare@cmc.com

 

CPS Energy
     P.O. Box 1771
     Navarro at Villita
     San Antonio, TX 78296

     Mr Fred  Villasenor
     Director, of Purchasing & Small Business
     (210) 353-2153

     eball@cpsenergy.com

 

Crescent Fountain Place LP
     1445 Ross Avenue
     Suite 5100
     Dallas, TX 75202

     Ms Claudia  Emery
     Assistant Property Manager
     (214) 855-7766

     cemery@crescent.com

 

CSC Applied Technologies Inc.
     a division of Computer Sciences Corp (CSC)
     P.O. Box 921001
     3430 Alameda, Suite 124
     Fort Worth, TX 76121
      www.csc.com/supplierdiversity

     Ms Cheryl L Dial
     Purchasing Manager/SBLO
     (817) 737-1548

     cdial@csc.com

 

CSC Applied Technologies, LLC
     6500 West Freeway Ste 600
     Fort Worth, TX 76116

     Mrs Lanette  Reyes
     (817) 570-1933

     lanette.reyes@otc.army.mil

 

CW Government Travel, Inc
     1777 NE Loop 410, Ste 7028
     San Antonio, TX 78217

     Mr Bob  Peterson
     (210) 877-6879

     bpeterson@cwtsatotravel.com

 

Cytec Engineered Materials, Inc.
     4300 Jackson Street
     Greenville, TX 75402

     Mr Jeff  Brown
     Materials and Logistics Manager
     (903) 457-8573

     jeff_brown@ft.cytec.com

 

DEAN FOODS COMPANY
     2711 NORTH HASKELL AVENUE, SUITE 3400
     Dallas, TX 75204

     Mr Fred  Myette
     Director, National Accounts
     (800) 275-0122

     fred_myette@deanfoods.com

 

Delek Marketing and Supply
     Delek US Holdings
     P.O. Box 840 (425 McMurrey Dr)
     Tyler, TX 75710

     Ms Ann  Sanders
     Purchasing/Contract Administrator
     (903) 579-3412

     ann.sanders@delekrefining.com

 

DRS Unmanned Technologies
     6300 Columbia Street
     Mineral Wells, TX 76067

     Mr Mike  Collier
     Material Control Manager & SBLO
     (817) 850-3873

     mcollier@drs-ut.com

 

DTS Aviaition Services
     a division of DynCorp International
     6500 West Freeway, Suite 500
     Fort Worth, TX 76116

     Ms Debbie  Newberry
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (817) 570-2644

     debbie.newberry@dyn-intl.com

 

DynCorp International, LLC
     a divisoin of CSC
     6500 West Freeway
     Fort Worth, TX 76116
      www.dyncorp.com

     Ms Debbie  Newberry
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (817) 224-1303

     debbie.newberry@dyn-intl.com

 

EADS Telecom North America
     2811 Internet Boulevard
     Frisco, TX 75034

     Mr Steve  Johnson
     Manager, Facilities & Subcontracts
     (469) 365-3111

     steve.johnson@eadstelecom-na.com

 

Eagle Applied Sciences
     200 Concord Plaza Dr., Ste 430
     San Antonio, TX 78216

     Mr Byron  Dodd
     (256) 726-4736

     bdodd@specpro-acct.com

 

EFW, Inc.
     4700 Marine Creek Parkway
     P.O. Box 136969
     Ft. Worth, TX 76136

     Mr Dan  Wright
     SBLO & Material Program Manager
     (817) 234-6641

     wright@efw.com

 

Emerson Construction Company, Inc.
     4502 Twin City Blvd.
     P.O. Box 1888
     Temple, TX 76503

     Ms Rhonda  Negben
     SBLO
     (254) 939-1863

     rnebgen@emerson-construction.com

 

Encore Support Systems
     303 Clarence Tinker Drive
     Bldg 300, Ste 104B
     San Antonio, TX 78266

     Mr Robert  Marker
     (210) 798-2750

     rmarker@encoresupportsystems.com

 

Entech Sales & Service, Inc.
     3404 Garden Brook Drive
     Dallas, TX 75234

     Ms Katie  Rosebraugh
     SBLO/Executive Assistant
     (469) 522-6079

     katie.rosebraugh@entechsales.com

 

Entrust Inc.
     Entrust Technologies
     1000 Innovation Drive, Ottawa, ON Canada K2K3E7
     16633 Dallas Parkway, Suite 800
     Addison, TX 75001

     Mr Frank  Hodgson
     Sr. Buyer
     (613) 270-3696

     frank.hodgson@entrust.com

 

Ericsson Inc.
     6300 Legacy Drive, MS EVR2-C-3
     Plano, TX 75024

     Mr John  Shadel
     New Services Program Manager
     (972) 583-5546

     john.shadel@ericsson.com

 

First Support Services, Inc.
     14900 Landmark Boulevard
     Suite 400
     Dallas, TX 75254

     Ms Candace  Salemizadeh
     General Counsel/SBLO
     (972) 774-8855

     csalemizadeh@firstssi.com

 

Forth Bliss Water Services Company
     1320 Doniphan Road
     El Paso, TX 79916

     Ms Gilma  Odum
     Subcontract Administrator
     (915) 569-5359

     gilma.odom@ftbliss.asusinc.com

 

Fresse & Nichols, Inc.
     4055 International Parkway
     Suite 200
     Fort Worth, TX 76109

     Ms Susie  Johnson
     SBLO & Subcontracts Administrator
     (817) 735-7440

     smj@freese.com

 

Galderma Laboratories, L.P.
     14501 North Freeway
     Fort Worth, TX 76177

     Ms Erin  Roach
     Small Business Liaison
     (817) 961-5038

     eric.roach@galderma.com

 

General Dynamics
     Ordnance and Tactical Systems
     1200 North Glenbrook Drive
     Garland, TX 75040

     Mr David  Lucas
     Manager, Procurement
     (972) 494-7750

     lucasd@gar.gd-ots.com

 

Geo-Marine, Inc.
     Cultural Resources Division
     550 E. 15th Street
     Plano, TX 75074

     Mr Allen  Nixon
     Chairman
     (972) 423-5480

     mgarza@geo-marine.com

 

Gilbane Building Company
     1331 Lamar Street
     Suite 1170
     Houston, TX 77010

     Mr Jimmy  Upshaw
     Chief Purchasing Agent
     (713) 209-1813

     jupshaw@gilbaneco.com

 

Gilbert Southern Corporation
     13119 Old Denton Road
     Fort Worth, TX 76177

     Mr Dean  Piper
     District Business Manager
     (817) 337-7000

     dean.piper@kiewit.com

 

Goodwill Industries
     406 Commerce St
     San Antonio, TX 78207

     Mr Mark  McKeever
     (210) 924-8581

Guyco Engineering Co.
     P.O. Box 1030
     175 Private Road 3020
     Lampasas, TX 76550

     Ms Lisa  Simpson
     Assistant Secretary & SBLO
     (512) 556-5451

     lsimpson@dashlink.com

 

Halff Associates, Inc.
     Dallas HQ
     8616 Northwest Plaza Drive
     Dallas, TX 75225

     Mr Greg  Kuhn
     Proposal Manager
     (214) 346-6252

     gkuhn@halff.com

 

Halff Associates, Inc.
     Fort Worth Branch
     4000 Fossil Creek Boulevard
     Fort Worth, TX 76137

     Mr Greg  Kuhn
     Vice President
     (214) 346-6252

     gkuhn@halff.com

 

Healthcare Service Corporation
     Blue Cross Blue Shield of Texas
     901 S. Central Expressway
     Richardson, TX 75080

     Ms Berta  Garrett
     Buyer
     (972) 766-6343

     berta_garrett@bcbstx.com

 

Healthpoint, Ltd.
     a subsidiary of DFB Pharmaceuticals
     3909 Hulen Street
     Fort Worth, TX 76107

     Ms David  Mocek
     Manager, Pricing & Contracts
     (817) 916-2257

     terry.pierce@healthpoint.com

 

Houston Academy of Medicine
     Texas Medical Center Library
     1133 John Freeman Blvd.
     Houston, TX 77030

     Ms Alice  Richardson
     SBLO
     (713) 799-7111

     alice.richardson@exch.library.tmc.edu

 

Huitt Zollars, Inc.
     500 W 7th Street, Mail Unit 23
     Suite 300
     Fort Worth, TX 76102

     Mr Timothy  Gatlin
     PE, Vice President
     (281) 496-0066

     tgatlin@huitt-zollars.com

 

Huitt Zollars, Inc/LAN Joint Venture
     3131 McKinney Avenue
     Dallas, TX 75204

     Mr Timothy  Gatlin
     PE, Vice President
     (281) 496-0066

     tgatlin@huitt-zollars.com

 

Huitt-Zollars, Inc.
     3131 McKinney Ave. Suite 600
     Dallas, TX 75204

     Mr Tim  Gatlin
     Vice President
     (281) 496-0066

     tgatlin@huitt-zollars.com

 

Hunt Building Corporation
     4401 N. Mesa
     El Paso, TX 79902
      www.huntbuilding.com

     Ms Linda  Moore
     SBLO
     (915) 533-1122

     lindam@huntbuilding.com

 

IEX Corporation
     A Tekelec Company
     2425 North Central Expressway
     Palisades Central, Suite 500
     Richardson, TX 75080

     Ms Valita  Baxley
     Purchasing Agent/Buyer
     (972) 301-1300

     valita.baxley@tekelec.com

 

Infomedia Group, Inc d/b/a Carenet Healthcare Services
     11845 W. Interstate 10, Ste 400
     San Antonio, TX 78230

     Ms Desiree  Stanton
     (210) 595-2097

     dstanton@callcarenet.com

 

International Facility Management Association
     1 E Greenway Plaza
     Suite 1100
     Houston, TX 77046

     Ms Ronna  Winchester
     Education Customer Service Specialist
     (713) 974-5633

     ronna.winchester@ifma.org

 

J&J Maintenance, Inc.
     3755 Capital of Texas Highway South
     Austin, TX 78704

     Ms Diana C McIntosh
     Contract Administrator
     (512) 444-7271

J&J/BMAR Joint Venture
     3755 Capital of Texas Highway South
     Suite 355
     Austin, TX 78704

     Ms Diana  McIntosh
     Administrative Coordinator
     (512) 444-7271

     dmcintosh@jandjmaintenance.com

 

J.D. Abrams, LP
     111 Congress Avenue
     Suite 2400
     Austin, TX 78701

     Mr Dean  Bernal
     Vice President-Human Resources
     (512) 322-4000

     dbernal@jdabrams.com

 

Jacobs Carter Burgess
     P.O. Box 901058
     777 Main Street, 35th floor
     Ft. Worth, TX 76101
     www.c-b.com

     Ms Laurie  Carter
     Director of Contracts/Small Business Liaison
     (817) 735-6261

     carterla@c-b.com

 

Jacobs Huitt-Zollars a Joint Venture
     5822 Cromo Dr Suite 210
     El Paso, TX 
      www.jacobs.com

     Mr Susan  Bryant
     SBLO
     (314) 335-4390

     Susan.Bryant@jacobs.com

 

Jacobs Technology
     Sverdrup Technology
     2224 Bay Area Blvd.
     Houston, TX 77058

     Ms Karen  Dahlman
     SBLO
     (281) 461-5224

     karen.dahlman@escg.jacobs.com

 

Johnson Controls World Services
     P.O. Box 5338
     Fort Hood, TX 76544

     Ms Lanette  Reyes
     Purchasing Agent/SBLO
     (254) 287-4999

     lanette.reyes@hood.army.mil

 

Jones Bros. Dirt & Paving Contractors, Inc.
     1401 S. Grandview
     Odessa, TX 79761

     Mrs Gina  Bruton
     CFO
     (432) 332-0721

Jones Brothers Dirt & Paving Contractors, Inc.
     1401 S. Grandview
     Odessa, TX 79761

     Ms Sarah  Galusha
     SBLO
     (432) 332-0721

KalmarRT
     103 Guadalupe Drive
     Cibolo, TX 78108

     Ms Kayla  Trevino
     (210) 599-6541

     kayla.trevino@kalmarrt.com

 

Kalyn/Siebert LP
     P.O. Box 1078
     1505 West Main Street
     Gatesville, TX 76528

     Mr Cody  Cooper
     Small Businss Liaison Officer
     (254) 865-7235

     ccooper@heiltrailer.com

 

Kell Munoz Architects
     1017 N Main Ave, Ste 300
     San Antonio, TX 78212

     Ms Llene  Flores
     (210) 349-1163

Kellogg Brown & Root
     4100 Clinton Drive
     Houston, TX 77020

     Ms Dolores  Moehl
     Manager, Supplier Divesity Program
     (713) 721-2618

     dolores.moehl@kbr.com

 

Kinectic Concepts
     8023 Vantage Dr.
     San Antonio, TX 78230

     Mr Joel  Haag
     (210) 255-5538

L-3 Communications Corporation
     Link Simulation and Training Division
     P.O. Box 5328
     2200 Arlington Downs
     Arlington, TX 76005

     Mr Dennis  Evans
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (817) 619-4729

     Dennis.evans@l-3com.com

 

Labatt Institutional Supply Company
     4500 Industry Park Dr.
     San Antonio, TX 78218

     Mr Troy  Macdonald
     (210) 661-4216

Lerch Bates & Associates
     100 E. Park Drive, Suite A
     Little Elm, TX 75068

     Mr Terry  Story
     Subcontracting Administrator
     (972) 294-5221

     tstory@lerchbates.com

 

Lockheed Martin Aeronautics Company
     P. O. Box 748
     D/0800, MZ/1440
     Fort Worth, TX 76101
      www.ammc.external.lmco.com/smallba.htm

     Mr Dorothy  James-McAllister
     Supplier Diversity Program Manager
     (817) 777-1757

Lockheed Martin Kelly Aviation Center
     661 Duncan Drive, Bldg. 360, #230B
     San Antonio, TX 78226

     Mr Neil  Breckenridge
     SBLO
     (210) 928-5009

     neil.breckenridge@lmco.com

 

Lockheed Martin Missiles & Fire Control-Dallas
     P. O. Box 650003
     Dallas, TX 75265

     Mrs Cathy M Usztan-Bedford
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (972) 603-1268

     cathy.usztan-bedford@lmco.com

 

Lucent Technologies
     Bell Labs Innovations
     4851 LBJ Freeway, Suite 900
     Dallas, TX 75244

     Mr Johnny  Lewis
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (972) 858-4730

     jlewis@lucent.com

 

Lyda Swinerton Builders
     12400 N US HWY 281
     San Antonio, TX 78216

     Mr Keith  Schnell
     (210) 684-1770

Management and Engineering Technologies International
     8600 Boeing Drive
     El Paso, TX 

     Mr Alvin  Jackson
     CEO
     (915) 772-4975

     ajohnson@meticorp.com

 

Marmon Mok
     700 N St Mary's, Ste 1600
     San Antonio, TX 78205

     Ms Cynthia  Felts
     (210) 233-9492

Metrica, Inc
     100 NE Loop 410, Ste 520
     San Antonio, TX 78216

     Ms Dina  Roman
     (210) 822-2310

Miratek
     8201 Lockheed Suite 218
     El Paso, TX 79925
      www..miratken.us

     Mr Joe  Diaz
     SBLO
     (915) 772-2852

     jdiaz@miratek.us

 

MW Builders, Inc.
     1701 North General Bruce Drive
     Temple, TX 76502

     Mr Jason  Evelyn
     Operations Manager
     (254) 778-4241

     j_evelyn@mmccorps.com

 

Newpark Mats & Integrated Services, LLC
     2700 Research Forest Drive
     Suite 100
     The Woodlands, TX 77381

     Mr Keith  Pearson
     SBLO
     (281) 362-6830

     kpearson@newpark.com

 

Northrop Grumman Information Technology
     P.O. Box 5653
     Fort Hood, TX 76544

     Ms Lisa  Kemp
     Small Business Liaison Officer/Buyer
     (480) 375-3557

     lisa.kemp@ngc.com

 

Oceaneering Space Systems
     Oceaneering International, Inc.
     16665 SPACE CENTER BLVD
     HOUSTON, TX 77058

     Mr Phil  Johnson
     Subcontracts Manager
     (281) 228-5380

     phjohnson@oceaneering.com

 

Oil States Industries, Inc.
     Special Products Division
     P.O. Box 670
     1031 Commercial Blvd N.
     Arlington, TX 76004

     Ms Cindy  Harrison
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (817) 548-4446

     charrison@oilstates.com

 

Olmos Construction, Inc.
     440 Pinn Rd
     San Antonio, TX 78280

     Mr John  VanAusdall
     SBLO
     (210) 675-4990

     JVanAusdall@logixonline.com

 

Orion Marine Construction, LP
     P. O. Box 108
     159 Highway 316
     Port Lavaca, TX 77979

     Ms Elena  LaQuay
     SBLO
     (361) 552-6751

     elaquay@orionmarinegroup.com

 

Parker Hannifin Corporation
     220 Roberts Cut-off Road
     Ft. Worth, TX 76114

     Mr Chuck  Gordon
     Purchasing Manager/SBLO
     (817) 210-1261

     chuck.gordon@parker.com

 

Parkhill, Smith & Cooper, Inc.
     4222 - 85th Street
     Lubbock, TX 79423

     Mr Michael E Cartwright
     Vice President
     (806) 473-2200

PharmChem, Inc.
     4600 N. Beach Street
     Haltom City, TX 76137
      www.pharmchem.com

     Mr Bryan  Merryman
     Contracts
     (817) 605-5300

     Bryan_merryman@pharmchem.com

 

Ports America Texas, Inc.
     5810 Wilson Road
     Suite 220
     Humble, TX 77396

     Ms Tiffany  Buchanan
     Sr. Manager Administration
     (832) 256-0871

     tiffany.buchanan@portsamerica.com

 

Raytheon Company
     P.O.Box 660246, MS 8525
     1200 South Jupiter Road
     Dallas, TX 75266

     Mrs Nancy  Walfield
     Manager, Supplier Diversity NCS and SAS Business Units
     (972) 205-4556

     Nancy_Walfield@raytheon.com

 

Raytheon Intelligence and Information Systems
     P. O. Box 660023
     1200 South Jupiter Road
     Dallas, TX 75266

     Mr Lee  Wesner
     Small Business Liaison Officer, Supply Chain Management Operations
     (972) 205-4308

     lwesner@raytheon.com

 

Raytheon Technical Services
     Aerospace Engineering Services
     555 Forge River Road
     Suite 120
     Webster, TX 77598

     Mr William E Trump
     SBLO
     (281) 280-4707

     william_e_trump@raytheon.com

 

Reliant Energy Solutions
     1000 Main
     Houston, TX 77002
      www.reliant.com/supplierdiversity

     Mrs Tiffany  Mikolajewski
     SBLO
     (713) 497-7033

     tmikolajewski@reliant.com

 

Renda Marine, Inc.
     Oscar Renda Contracting
     522 Benson Lane
     Roanoke, TX 76262

     Mr Eric  Buchler
     SBLO
     (817) 491-2703

     eric@oscarrendacontracting.com

 

Research Analysis & Maintenance, Inc. (RAM)
     9044 Viscount Blvd., Suite 200
     El Paso, TX 79925
      www.ramincorp.com

     Mr Richard L Jones
     Contracts Administrator
     (915) 592-7047

     jonesr@ramincorp.com

 

Research Analysis and Maintenance, Inc.
     1790 Lee Trevino Drive, Suite 600
     El Paso, TX 79936

     Mr Richard L Jones
     Corporate Contracts Administrator
     (915) 592-7047

     jonesr@ramincorp.com

 

Rolls Wood Group USA, Inc.
     Rolls Wood Group LTD
     6223 W. Sam Houston Parkway North
     Houston, TX 77041

     Mr Jay  McMahon
     Vice President
     (713) 538-9726

     jmcmahon@rwgroup.com

 

RWC Consulting
     1580 S. Main St., Ste 105
     Boerne, TX 78006

     Ms Claire  Osborne
     (830) 249-1421

S&B Infrastructure, Ltd.
     3535 Sage Road
     Houston, TX 

     Mr Mike  Manthos
     Accounts Executive
     (713) 845-4881

     mgmanthos@sbec.com

 

San Antonio River Authority
     100 East Guenther St
     San Antonio, TX 78283

     Mr Rene  Caban
     (210) 227-1373

Serco-SKE
     14900 Landmark Boulevard
     Suite 400
     Dallas, TX 75254

     Ms Candace  Salemizadeh
     General Counsel
     (972) 774-8855

     csalemizadeh@firstssi.com

 

Shell Oil Products
     910 Louisiana
     Ste. 2464
     Houston, TX 77002

     Ms Gwenda  Sampson
     Director, Supplier Diversity
     (713) 241-2218

     gwenda.sampson@shell.com

 

Siemens Building Technologies
     1826 Kramer Lane, Bldg A, Suite D
     Austin, TX 78758

     Mr Eric  Koehler
     Senior Project Manager
     (512) 339-6991

     eric.koehler@sbt.siemens.com

 

Siemens Dematic
     Postal Automation LP
     P. O. Box 95080
     2910 Avenue F
     Arlington, TX 76005

     Mr Ralph  Hunkins
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (817) 695-5081

     ralph.hunkins@siemens.com

 

Silverton Construction Company, Inc.
     P.O. Box 18537
     4818 E. Ben White Blvd., Ste 107 (78741)
     Austin, TX 78760

     Mr Robert F Ferrell
     Vice President
     (512) 441-1900

     rdoublef@aol.com

 

Southwest Airlines Co.
     2702 Love Field Drive
     Dallas, TX 75235

     Ms Pamela  Glover
     Manager, Procurement
     (214) 792-3084

Southwest Research Institute
     6220 Culebra Rd
     San Antonio, TX 78238

     Mr Robert  Wolfe
     (210) 522-6200

SpawGlass Contractors
     9331 Corporate Drive
     Selma, TX 78154

     Ms Linda  Blount
     (210) 651-9000

Sterling Foods
     1075 Arion PKWY
     San Anotonio, TX 78216

     Mr Stephen  Watley
     (210) 402-5535

     swatley@sterling-fd.com

 

Suez Energy Resources NA, Inc.
     1990 Post Oak Blvd.
     Suite 1900
     Houston, TX 77056

     Ms Naveen  Rabie
     SBLO
     (713) 636-1607

     naveen.rabie@suezenergyna.com

 

Sunmount Corporation
     a division of Lane Industries
     P.O. Box 800
     Roanoke, TX 76262

     Mr R. Allyn  Brown
     Secretary/Treasurer
     (940) 648-2741

     rabrown@sunmount.com

 

Sunshine Industries
     617 N. Flores St
     San Antonio, TX 78205

     Mr Ken  Harrison
     (210) 226-7271

     kenharrison@gmail.com

 

TEAM IntegratedEngineering
     10715 Gulfdale St, Ste 100
     San Antonio, TX 78216

     Mr Larry  Jaramillo
     (210) 366-7017

     ljaramillo@teamllc.net

 

Templeton Construction Company
     521 W. Beauregard
     San Angelo, TX 76903

     Mr Gary  McClure
     President
     (915) 653-6904

TESCO
     affiliate of DynCorp
     P.O. Box 5400
     Fort Hood, TX 76544

     Ms Cinda  Jackson
     Sr.Buyer
     (254) 288-9937

     jacksoncinda@otc.army.mil

 

Texas A&M Research Foundation
     3578 TAMU
     corner of University & Wellborn, Dulie Bell Bldg.
     College Station, TX 77843

     Ms Teresa  O'Brien
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (979) 845-8453

     tobrien@tamu.edu

 

Texas Agricultural Experiment Station
     Contracts & Grants
     2147 TAMU
     College Station, TX 77843

     Mr Mark  Andrews
     Contract Administrator
     (979) 845-4782

     me-andrews@tamu.edu

 

Texas Biomedical Research Institute
     7620 Loop 410
     San Antonio, TX 78227

     Mr Matt  Majors
     (210) 258-9406

     mmajors@txbiomed.org

 

Texas Engineering Extension Service
     301 Tarrow
     College Station, TX 77840

     Ms Terri  Sager
     Contract Specialist
     (979) 458-6849

     terri.sager@teexmail.tamu.edu

 

Texas Gas Service
     1301 S Mopac Expressway Suite 400
     Austin, TX 

     Ms Margaret  VonFlatern
     SBLO
     (512) 465-1130

Texas State University
     601 University Dr
     San Marcos, TX 78666

     Ms Andrea  Vazquez
     (512) 245-2102

     ab29@txstate.edu

 

Texas Tech University System
     2500 Broadway
     Lubbock, TX 

     Ms Cynthia  Davia
     SBLO
     (806) 742-3844

The J Group
     3755 Capital of Texas Highway
     Suite 355
     Austin, TX 78704

     Ms Diana  McIntosh
     Administrative Coordinator
     (512) 444-7271

     dmcintosh@jandjmaintenance.com

 

ThyssenKrupp Elevator Company
     2951 Suffolk Drive
     Suite 680
     Fort Worth, TX 76133

     Mr Robert  Lusk
     Branch Manager
     (817) 922-9590

     robert.lusk@thyssenelevator.com

 

Tuboscope
     9015 Sheldon Road
     Houston, TX 77049

     Mr Frank  Blasingame
     SBLO
     (713) 844-2066

     frank.blasingame@nov.com

 

TW Metals
     1713 South Great Southwest Parkway
     Grand Prairie, TX 75051

     Mr Ed  Hackler
     Account Manager
     (972) 660-7027

     ed.hackler@twmetals.com

 

TXU
     1601 Bryand Street, Suite 29-062
     Energy Plaza
     Dallas, TX 75201
      www.txu.com/supplierdiversity

     Ms Cheryl  Stevens
     Supplier Diversity Manager
     (214) 812-7019

     cstevens@txu.com

 

United Space Alliance, LLC
     600 Gemini Avenue
     Mailcode USH-130A
     Houston, TX 77058

     Ms Cheryl  Linville
     Small Business Administrator
     (281) 282-2740

     cheryl.a.linville@usa-spaceops.com

 

Univerity of North Texas, Health Science Center
     3500 Camp Bowie Blvd.
     Fort Worth, TX 76107
      www.hsc.unt.edu

     Mr Stephen  Robertson
     Director of Contract Operations and Business Development
     (817) 735-2570

     shr@hsc.unt.edu

 

University of North Texas, Health Science Center
     3500 Camp Bowie Blvd.
     Fort Worth, TX 76107

     Ms LeAnn  Forsberg
     Director, Office of Grants and Contract Management
     (817) 735-0429

     lforsber@hsc.unt.edu

 

University of Texas Health Science Center
     1851 Cross Point, Suite 1.160
     HOUSTON, TX 77054

     Ms Carmyn  Williams
     SBLO
     (713) 500-4862

     carmyn.williams@uth.tmc.edu

 

University of Texas Medical Branch
     Purchasing Dept.
     Administration Building Room 3.116
     301 University Blvd.
     Galveston, TX 77555

     Ms Karen  Gross
     SBLO
     (409) 747-8060

     klgross@utmb.edu

 

University of Texas, Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas
     4600 Harry Hines Blvd.
     Dallas, TX 75235

     Mr Darr  Oney
     Assistant Director
     (214) 648-6040

     darr.oney@utsouthwestern.edu

 

University of Texas/M D Anderson
     1100 Holcombe Blvd
     Unit 176
     HOUSTON, TX 77030

     Ms Melinda  Mathis
     SBLO
     (713) 563-3880

     mmathis@mdanderson.org

 

UT Health Science Center SA
     7703 Floyd Curl Drive
     San Antonio, TX 78229

     Mr Chris  Green
     (210) 567-2340

     grants@uthscsa.edu

 

Vought Aircraft Industries, Inc.
     P. O. Box 655907, Mail Stop 7P-13
     9314 West Jefferson
     Dallas, TX 75265
      www.voughtaircraft.com/suppliers

     Ms Linda  Thomas
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (972) 946-3536

     THOMASLI@voughtaircraft.com

 

Waste Management, Inc.
     1001 Fannin
     Houston, TX 77002

     Mr Maurice  Davis
     Strategic Sourcing Manager
     (713) 394-2139

     mdavis16@wm.com

 

Zachry Construction Company
     P.O. Box 240130
     502 W. Oakdale Street
     San Antonio, TX 78221

     Ms Rita  Phillip
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (210) 475-8281

     phillipr@zachry.com

 

Zimmer Austin, Inc.
     (formerly Centerpulse Orthopedics)
     9900 Spectrum Drive
     Austin, TX 78717

     Mrs Dianna  Petrick
     Manager, Supply Planning
     (512) 432-9438

     dianna.petrick@zimmer.com

 

 

Utah

ATK-Thiokol
     PO Box 707
     Brigham City, UT 84302
     www.ATK.com

     Ms Jenifer  Scoffield
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (435) 863-2017

     jenifer.scoffield@atk.com

 

ATK-Thiokol
     PO Box 707
     Brigham City, UT 84302

     Ms Jenifer  Scoffield
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (435) 863-2017

     Jenifer.Scoffield@ATK.com

 

Barnes Aerospace, Ogden Divison
     1483 West 2550 South
     Ogden, UT 84401

     Ms Jodi  Penfield
     SBLO
     (801) 625-1325

     jpenfield@barnesaero.com

 

BODELL CONSTRUCTION
     587 Fine Drive
     Salt Lake City, UT 84115

     Mr Michael J Bodell
     Administrative Manager
     (801) 261-4343

EDO Corporation
     Acoustics
     2645 S. 300 West
     Salt Lake City, UT 84115
      www.Edoceramic.com

     Ms Sandy  Poll
     SBLO
     (801) 486-7481

     sandy.poll@edocorp.com

 

EG&G Defense Materials, Inc.
     11600 Stark Road
     Stockton, UT 84071
      www.EGGInc.com

     Ms Denise S Rael
     Buyer
     (435) 833-7827

     Drael@EGGInc.com

 

Envirocare of Utah, Inc.
     605 N. 5600 W.
     Salt Lake City, UT 84116

     Mr Reed  Jenson
     Purchasing Manager
     (435) 649-2040

     RJenson@EnvirocareUtah.com

 

Hart Scientific
     799 East utah Valley Drive
     American Fork, UT 84003

     Ms Jill  Hiner
     SBLO
     (801) 763-1600

     jill.hiner@hartscientific.com

 

L-3 Communications
     640 North 2200 West
     Salt Lake City, UT 84116
     www.L-3com.com

     Ms Debbie  Moffitt
     (801) 594-7261

     debora.moffitt@l-3com.com

 

MWH
     10619 S. Jordan Gateway, Ste. 100
     Salt Lake City, UT 84095
     www.mwhglobal.com

     Ms Lori  Peterson
     Purchasing Manager
     (801) 617-3318

     Lori.Peterson@MWHGlobal.com

 

MWH Americas, Inc.
     10619 South Jordan Gateway
     Suite 100
     South Jordan, UT 84095

     Ms Lori A Peterson
     Vice President, Contracts & Procurement
     (801) 617-3318

Regence BlueCrosss BlueShield of Utah
     2890 E. Cottonwood Parkway
     Salt Lake City, UT 84130
     www.regence.com

     Mr Clyde  Fowler
     Sr. Director, Purchasing
     (801) 333-5300

     CFowler@Regence.com

 

Triumph Gear Systems
     Geared Systems
     P.O.Box 680910
     6125 Silver Creek Drive
     Park City, UT 84068

     Ms Amy  Ward
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (435) 647-2733

     amy.ward@triumphgs.com

 

University Of Utah
     1901 East South Campus Drive, 151 Annex
     Salt Lake City, UT 84112
     www.purchasing.utah.edu

     Ms Barbara  Reeves
     (801) 581-8169

     BReeves@Purchasing.Utah.edu

 

Utah State University
     1330 E. 700 N.
     Logan, UT 84322

     Mr Bud  Covington
     Director of Purchasing
     (435) 750-1042

     Bud@Purchasing.USU.EDU

 

Utah State University Foundation
     Space Dynamics Laboratory
     1695 North Research Park Way
     North Logan, UT 84341
     www.usurf.usu.edu

     Mr Ed  Lindbloom
     Purchasing Manager
     (801) 755-4003

     edwin.lindbloom@sdl.usu.edu

 

 

Vermont

ASSOCIATES IN RURAL DEVELOPMEN
     110 MAIN ST
     BURLINGTON, VT 05401

BF Goodrich Aerospace
     100 Panton Road
     Vergennes, VT 05491

     Mr Edgar  Solera
     Senior Buyer/SBLO
     (802) 877-4147

     edger.solera@goodrich.com

 

GENERAL DYNAMICS CORPORATION
     128 LAKESIDE AVE
     BURLINGTON, VT 05401

GENERAL DYNAMICS ORDNANCE SYST
     128 LAKESIDE AVE
     BURLINGTON, VT 05401

Pizzagalli Construction Co.
     50 Joy Drive
     `OB 2009
     South Burlington, VT 05403

     Mr Bryan  Companion
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (804) 483-1929

Languages:

What is your language viewing preference?