Jump to Main Content
USA flagAn Official Website of the United States Government
Tools
article

Virgin Islands-Washington

Virgin Islands
Virginia
Washington

 

Virgin Islands

None Available

 

Virginia

Accenture
     11951 Freedom Drive
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr Michael M Del-Colle
     Procurement Manager
     (703) 947-2059

     del-colle@accenture.com

 

ACS Defense (formally Betac)
     5290 Shawnee Road
     Alexandria, VA 22312

     Mr Michael  Weixel
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 824-3131

Adams Construction Co.
     523 Rutherford Avenue, N.E.
     P.O. Box 12627
     Roanoke, VA 24027

     Mr Ron R Robson
     Equal Opportunity Officer
     (540) 982-2366

     rrobson@adamspaving.com

 

Advanced Marine Enterprises
     1725 Jefferson Davis Highway
     1725 Jefferson Davis Highway
     Arlington, VA 22202

     Ms Mary  Mahler
     Controller
     (703) 413-9200

Advanced Technology Systems, Inc.
     7915 Jones Brance Drive
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms J. Sherry  Mitchell
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 506-0088

     smitchell@atsva.com

 

Alion Science and Technology Corp
     1701 N. Beauregard St #600
     Alexandria, VA 22311

     Ms Evans  Sparks
     Senior Contract Administrator
     (703) 998-1622

     esparks@alionscience.com

 

All Star Maintenance Inc
     9561 Shore Drive
     Norfolk, VA 93518

     Mr Allen  Sweet
     (858) 259-0900

Alliant Ammunition & Powder Co.
     P. O. Box #1 - Route 114
     Radford Army Munitions Plant
     Radford, VA 24141

     Mr Mark  Alderman
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (540) 639-7631

Alliant Techsystems Inc
     Alliant Ammunition & Powder Co LLC
     State Route 114, Bldg 220
     Radford Army Ammunition Plant
     Radford, VA 24143
      Denise Huff 540-639-8709

     Mr John  Dahlof
     Corporate SBLO
     (921) 351-2808

     John.Dahlof@atk.com

 

American Bridge
     263 McLaws Circle, Suite 205
     Williamsburg, VA 23185

     Mr David T Simmons
     Vice President
     (757) 221-9582

     dsimmons@americanbridge.net

 

American Institute Biological Sciences
     Scientific Peer Advisory & Review Services (AIBS SPARS)
     107 Carpenter Drive, Suite 100
     Sterling, VA 20164

     Dr Amy  Hall
     Chief, SPARS Business Development
     (703) 834-0812

     ahall@aibs.org

 

American Management Systems, Inc.
     4050 Legato Road
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Ms Kelly  Schuette
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 227-6880

     kelly.schuette@ams.com

 

American Psychiatric Association
     1000 Wilson Blvd suite 1825
     Arlington, VA 22209

     Mr Terry  Hilmer
     Director Of Administration
     (202) 682-6000

American Systems Corporation
     13990 Parkeast Circle
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Mr Thomas  Raup
     Director Procurement, Facilities & Security
     (703) 968-5131

     thomas.raup@2asc.com

 

American Type Culture Collection
     10801 University Boulevard
     Manassas, VA 20110

     Mr John  Tyson
     COO
     (703) 365-2780

     jtyson@atcc.org

 

Amerisource Bergen
     Amerisourcebergin
     9900 Jeb Stuart Parkway
     Glen Alen, VA 23060

     Mr Larry  Stepp
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (804) 264-4141

AMSEC Corporation
     2829 Guardian Lane, Suite 200
     Virginia Beach, VA 23452

     Mr Kynn  Harned
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (757) 631-2213

     Kynn_Harned@amsec.com

 

AMSEC. LLC
     5701 Cleveland Street
     Virginia Beach, VA 23462

     Mr Kynn  Harned
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (757) 226-1531

     kynn.harned@hii-amsec.com

 

Analytic Services, Inc. (Anser)
     2900 South Quincy Street
     Suite 800
     Arlington, VA 22206
      Deborah.Bacquelod@anser.org

     Ms Joan  Zaorski
     SBLO
     (703) 416-3404

     joan.zaorski@anser.org

 

Anteon Corporation
     3211 Jermantown Road, Suite 700
     Fairfax, VA 22030

     Ms Susan  Lang
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 246-0757

     slang@anteon.com

 

Applied Communications, Inc.
     247 South Van Dorn Street
     Alexandria, VA 22304

     Mr Edward  Reynolds
     Manager Of Contracts Administration

Applied Marine Technology Inc
     2900 Sabre Street Suite 800
     Virginia Beach, VA 23452

     Mr Larry D Lapp
     (757) 431-8597

     llapp@amti.net

 

Applied Technology
     6565 Arlington Blvd.
     Falls Church, VA 22042

     Ms Kathryn E James
     Contracts Administrator
     (703) 538-7763

     akelly@appliedcom.com

 

ASG Federal Inc
     12700 Sunrise Valley Drive
     Reston, VA 20191

     Mr Matthew  Chelap
     VP of Federal Sales
     (703) 464-1332

     benjamin.johnson@asg.com

 

ASG Management Co., Inc.
     4375 Fair Lakes Court
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr Richard V N. Ginn
     Vice Presdent of Operations
     (703) 818-1071

AT&T Government Solutions, Inc.
     1900 Gallows Road
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Mr Bill J Polizos
     Director, Small Business Program
     (703) 506-5392

     polizos@att.com

 

Atlantic Research Corporation
     Virginia Propulsion Division
     5945 Wellington Road
     Gainesville, VA 20155

     Mr J. E Hartwell
     Sr. Contract Administrator
     (703) 754-5771

Atlantic Research Corporation
     5390 Cherokee Avenue
     Alexandria, VA 22312

     Mr Christopher  Cobb
     Procurement Manager
     (703) 642-4025

Balfour Beatty Construction
     3924 Pender Drive
     Fairfax, VA 22030

     Ms Layli  Pietri
     Small Business Administrator
     (703) 273-3311

     pietri@balfourbeattyus.com

 

Bionetics Corporation
     Bionetics Corporation
     11833 Canon Boulevard, Ste 100
     Newport News, VA 23606

     Ms Ruth  Wyatt
     Contract Analyst
     (757) 873-0900

     rwyatt@bionetics.com

 

Boeing Company
     1200 Wilson Boulevard
     Arlington, VA 22209

     Ms Julia  Ballinger
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 465-3500

Booz-Allen & Hamilton, Inc.
     8283 Greensboro Drive
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mrs Diane  Marsden
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 377-4677

     marsden_diane@bah.com

 

BWXT Services Inc
     2016 Mt. Athos Road
     Lynchburg, VA 24504
      amhunter@bwxt.com

     Ms Adele M Hunter
     Business Development Mgr, SBLO
     (434) 522-5310

C C of America Inc
     Control Corporation of America
     2101 50th Street
     Hampton, VA 23661

     Mr Butch  Rosenbaum
     (757) 827-9900

C. B. C. Enterprises, Inc.(Chianelli)
     Chianelli Bldg Corp
     4535 E. Princess Anne Road
     Norfolk, VA 23502

     Ms Bridget  Edwards
     (757) 855-6100

CACI
     33073 Chincoteague Road
     New Church, VA 
     www.caci.com

     Mr J  Verling
     Contracts Department
     (703) 679-4137

     jverling@caci.com;jcroberts@caci.com

 

CACI, INC. - Federal
     1100 North Glebe Road
     Arlington, VA 22201

     Mr Corey  Roberts
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 841-7699

     jcroberts@caci.com

 

Caliber Associates
     10530 Rosehaven Street
     Suite 400
     Fairfax, VA 22030

     Mr Robert  Lyke
     Mgr, Procurement & Subcontracts
     (703) 934-3777

     Rlyke@caliber.com

 

Calibre Systems, Inc.
     6354 Walker Lane
     Suite 300
     Alexandria, VA 22310

     Ms Mindy L Scott
     Director, Contracts Administration
     (703) 797-8560

     mindy.scott@calibresys.com

 

Capital Health Services
     ASG Management
     12011 Lee Jackson Memorial Highway
     Suite 501
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr Richard V N. Ginn
     Vice President of Operations
     (703) 383-9800

Capital Relocation Services LLC
     44112 Mercure Circle
     Sterling, VA 20166

     Mr David  Cage
     (703) 260-3006

     dcage@caprelo.com

 

CDM Federal Programs Corporation
     14420 Albemarle Point Place
     Suite 210
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Ms Ann M Serwa
     Vice President
     (703) 814-7333

     serwaam@cdm.com

 

Centennial Contractors Enterprises, Inc.
     8500 Leesburg Pike
     Suite 500
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Mr Stephen R Benton
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 287-3044

CESC Six Skyline
     2345 Crystal Drive
     Arlington, VA 22202

     Mr Craig  Gerardi
     (703) 769-1839

Cexec Inc
     11440 Commerce Park Drive, Ste 600
     Reston, VA 

     Ms Theresa S Brookhart
     (703) 766-8490

Civilian Police International, LLC
     18980 Upper Belmont Place
     Leesburg, VA 20176

     Ms Debbie  Bowles
     Subcontractor Specialist
     (703) 724-5793

     debbie.bowles@civilianpolice.com

 

Clark, Nexsen, Owen, Barbieri & Gibson
     6160 Kempsville Circle
     Suite 200-A
     Norfolk, VA 23502

     Ms Kathy I Wintz
     CPA
     (757) 455-5800

     kwintz@clarknexsen.com

 

CNA Corporation
     4825 Mark Center Drive
     Alexandria, VA 22311

     Ms Janet C Smalley
     Sr. Contracts Administrator
     (703) 824-2095

     smallej@cna.org

 

Colonial Energy Inc
     3975 Fair Ridge Drive Suite T10N
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr George  Buckheit
     (703) 218-3046

Columbus-McKennon Corp.
     Hoist Division
     22364 Jeb Stuart Hwy., P.O. Box 258
     Damascus, VA 24236

     Mr H. K Eaton
     Purchasing Manager
     (703) 475-3124

Computer Associates International, Inc.
     2291 Wood Oak Drive
     Herndon, VA 20171

     Mr Robert  Dinkel
     Small Business Administrator
     (703) 708-3000

     Robert.Dinkel@ca.com

 

Computer Based Systems Inc
     The Titan Corporation
     11955 Freedom Dr, Ste 10000
     Reston Town Center
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr Jim  Benbow
     (703) 434-4402

Computer Sciences Corporation(CSC)
     Federal Sector-Defense Group
     3170 Fairview Park Drive
     Falls Church, VA 22042

     Ms Addie  Olsen
     (703) 736-3773

     aolsen2@csc.com

 

Comstor, Inc.
     14850 Conference Center Drive
     Three Ridgeview, Suite 200
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Mrs Brenda  Reynolds
     Manager, Government Programs
     (703) 345-5100

Consolidated Launcher Technology, Inc.
     804-D Industrial Avenue
     Chesapeake, VA 23324

     Ms Caroline  Ternes
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (757) 545-2200

     cternes@oceaneering.com

 

Contel
     Technical Systems Division
     15000 Conference Center Drive
     Chantilly, VA 22021

     Mr Ben  Goldman
     Director of Subcontracts
     (703) 818-5128

Control Concepts, Inc
     8500 Executive Park Ave, Ste 400
     Fairfax, VA 22031

     Ms Rebecca  Heid
     Program Director
     (703) 876-6448

     Heidb@controlconceptsinc.com

 

Covance
     9200 Leesburg Pike
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Ms Carla L Timbers
     Staff Specialist
     (703) 759-7880

     carla.timbers@covance.com

 

Craddock Terry Shoe Corp.
     601 12th Street, P.O. Box 10088
     Lynchburg, VA 24502

     Mr A. K Hall
     Cost Manager
     (804) 847-3500

Dataline, Inc
     2551 Eltham Avenue, Suite 0
     Norfolk, VA 23513

     Mr Thomas J Miklos, Jr
     VP Contracts
     (757) 858-0600

     tom.miklos@dataline.com

 

DCS Corporation
     1330 Braddock Place
     Alexandria, VA 22314

     Ms Barbara  Dennard
     Director of Contracts
     (571) 227-6246

Decima Research dba Wirthlin Worldwide
     1920 Association Drive, Suite 500
     Reston, VA 20191

     Mr unknown  unknown
     CFO
     (703) 480-1900

Deloitte &Touche, LLP
     1750 Tysons Boulevard, Ste 800
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Tracy  Savage
     Small Business Administrator
     (703) 885-6332

     tsavage@deloitte.com

 

Deloitte Consulting L.L.P
     12010 Sunset Hills Road
     Reston, VA 20190

     Ms Tracy  Savage
     (703) 885-6332

     tsavage@deloitte.com

 

Design and Production, Inc.
     7110 Rainwater Place
     Lorton, VA 22079

     Mr J. F Wittman
     Purchasing Manager
     (703) 550-8640

     jwittman@d-and-p.com

 

Dewberry Design Group Inc
     8401 Arlington Blvd
     Fairfax, VA 22031

     Mr Rick  Herycyk
     (703) 849-0150

     rherycyk@dewberry.com

 

Digitalnet Government Solutions(Wang)
     Incorporated,(HFSI)
     7900 Westpark Drive
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr William  Mitchell
     Manager, Procurement
     (703) 827-3130

DigitalNet Government Solutions, LLC
     DigitalNet Government Solutions, LLC
     2525 Network Place
     Herndon, VA 20171

     Mr William E Mitchell
     Director Procurement
     (703) 563-7800

     william.mitchell@digitalnet.com

 

DLL Omni Engineering
     8260 Greensboro Drive, Suite 600
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Nancy L Doolin
     Director of Contracts
     (703) 918-4335

     Nancy.Doolin@ddlomni.com

 

DTI Associates Inc
     2920 South Glebe Road
     Arlington, VA 22206

     Mr Wallace  Angel
     Contracts Manager
     (703) 299-1611

     wangel@dtihq.com

 

Dyn Logistics Services, Inc.
     P. O. Box 9748
     Norfolk, VA 23505

     Mr David  Helmick
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (804) 489-0671

Dynalectric Company
     22930 Shaw Road
     Suite #100
     Dulles, VA 20166

     Mr Glenn R Manner
     Vice President
     (703) 742-3515

     gmanner@dynalectric-dc.com

 

DynCorp
     3160 Fair View Park Drive
     Falls Church, VA 22042

     Mr Terry  Raley
     (703) 818-4803

DynCorp Reston
     Enterprise Management Division
     2000 Edmund Halley Drive
     Reston, VA 20191

     Mr Thomas  Walter
     Program Manager
     (703) 264-8734

Dyncorp Systems & Solutions LLC a Computer Sciences Corp.
     Systems & Solutions LLC
     15000 Conference Center Drive
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Ms Diane G Dempsey
     Sr. Manager, Supplier Diversity Program
     (703) 818-5671

     ddempsey@csc.com

 

DynMarine Services of Virginia
     2000 Edmund Halley Drive
     Reston, VA 20191

     Mr Dave  Payne
     Program Manager
     (703) 715-4489

Ecology And Environmental
     1700 No. Moore Street
     Arlington, VA 22209

     Mr Lewis A Welzel
     Assistant National Project Manager
     (703) 522-6065

Electronic Data Systems Corporation
     EDS US Government Solutions
     13600 EDS Drive
     Herndon, VA 20171

     Ms Dawn  Patillo
     Small Business Liasion Officer
     (703) 742-2533

     dawn.patillo@eds.com

 

Electronic Data Systems Corporation
     13600 EDS Drive
     Herndon, VA 20171
      www.eds-gov.com/smallbiz

     Ms Dawn M Patillo
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 742-2533

     dawn.patillo@eds.com

 

Electronic Warfare Associates, Inc.
     1111 Jefferson Davis Highway
     Arlington, VA 22202

     Mr Gary  Kerr
     Chief Financial Director
     (703) 893-4820

Electro-Tec Corporation
     1501 No. Main Street
     Blacksburg, VA 24060

     Mr Chad  Kolean
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 552-2111

     icsales@kaydon.com

 

EMCOR Government Services, Inc.
     Government & Institutional Operations
     2800 Crystal Drive, Suite 600
     Arlington, VA 22202

     Ms Rita  Grant
     Contracts Administrator
     (571) 403-8880

     rgrant@emcor.net

 

Ensco Inc
     5400 Port Royal Road
     Springfield, VA 22151

     Ms Sheryl  Reed
     Director of Procurement
     (703) 321-4776

     reed.sheryl@ensco.com

 

Exxon Mobile Corporation & Supplier
     3225 Gallows Rd
     Fairfax,, VA 22037

     Ms Nancy L Swartout
     Minortiy Business Coordinator
     (703) 846-2276

ExxonMobil Global Services Company
     ExonMobile
     3225 Gallows Road,
     Fairfax, VA 22037

     Ms Aline  Presley
     (703) 846-1739

Focus Technologies, Inc.
     13665 Dulles Technology Dr., Suite 200
     Herndon, VA 20171

     Ms Rebecca  Kelley
     Corporate Controller
     (703) 480-2500

     rkelley@focustechnologies.com

 

Foster Wheeler Environmental Corporation
     2405 Tanglebrook Road
     Suite 435
     Midlothian, VA 23112

     Mr Thomas  Quigley
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 358-8900

     Robert_Sutherlanc@gwc.com

 

General Dynamics Armament & Technical Products
     Marion Operations
     150 Johnston Road
     Marion, VA 24354

     Mr Rhys  Sueur
     Purchasing Manager
     (704) 714-8101

     rsueur@gdatp.com

 

General Injectables & Vaccines, Inc.
     P.O. Box 9, Rt 21-52 Terrace Hill
     Route 21-52 Terrace Hill
     Bastian, VA 24314

     Ms Tracy  Puckett
     Contract Administrator
     (276) 688-4121

     tpuckett@giv.com

 

General Physics Corporation
     10301 Democracy Lane
     Fairfax, VA 22030

     Ms Cynthia  Peffers
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 934-9400

General Research Corporation
     7655 Old Springhouse Road
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr D. E Gunther
     Small Business Administrator
     (703) 893-5900

George G. Sharp Inc
     635 Slaters Lane, Suite 200
     Alexandria, VA 22314

     Ms P.Kay  Young
     (703) 548-4400

     Nordeen_Mike@georgesharp.com

 

George Mason University
     4400 University Drive
     Fairfax, VA 22030

     Mr William  Clark
     Director, Materiel Management
     (703) 993-2580

GPC A Joint Venture
     P.O. Box JK
     Williamsburg, VA 23187

     Mr Arthur  Holt
     Purchasing Manager
     (757) 637-9021

     holtah@essmnavy.net

 

Gray Hawk Systems Inc
     4501 Ford Ave, Suite 1320
     Alexandria, VA 22302

     Mr Gary E Fitch
     VP of Contracts
     (703) 575-2326

     gfitch@wwns.net

 

GRC International, Inc.
     1900 Gallows Road
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Ms Jill T Johnson
     Contracts Administrator
     (703) 506-5144

GTE Spacenet
     1700 Old Meadow Road
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr Daniel  Jacobs
     Supervisor, Purchasing
     (703) 848-0146

Hadron, ASI
     9990 Lee Highway
     Fairfax, VA 22030

     Ms Sara  Bonner
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 591-1484

Halifax Engineering, Inc.
     5250 Cherokee Ave
     5250 Cherokee Ave.,
     Alexandria, VA 22312

     Mr James  Sherwood
     Vice President
     (703) 658-2404

     jsherwood@hxcorp.com

 

Harris Technical Services Corp
     1201 E. Abingdon Drive, Ste 500
     Alexandria, VA 22314

     Mr T J Chen
     Contracts Administrator
     (703) 739-1707

     pchen02@harris.com

 

HawkEye Systems LLC
     4501 Ford Ave., Suite 1100
     Alexandria, VA 22302

     Mr Gary  Fitch
     VP of contracts
     (703) 575-2326

     fitch.gary@grayhawksystems.com

 

Hayes, Seay, Mattern and Mattern
     1315 Franklin Road, S. W.
     Roanoke, VA 24016

     Mr Steve  Clinton
     Vice President
     (540) 857-3115

HDR Architecture Inc
     1101 King Street, Ste 400
     Alexandria, VA 22314

     Ms Melissa  Shultz
     (402) 926-7039

     mshultz@hdrinc.com

 

Hilldrup Transfer & Storage Inc
     4022 Jefferson Davis Highway
     Stafford, VA 22554

     Mr Michael  Berry
     Director Government Services
     (800) 476-6683

     Mike.Berry@hilldrup.com

 

Hourigan Construction Corporation
     5544 Greenwich Road, Ste 100
     Virginia Beach, VA 23462

     Mr Phillip  Shepard
     Project Manager
     (757) 499-3434

     mjbailey@houriganconsturction.com

 

Human Resources Research Organization
     66 Canal Center Plaza
     Suite 400
     Alexandria, VA 22314

     Mr James N McCune
     Contracts Manager
     (703) 706-5602

     jmccune@humrro.org

 

Hunter Medical, Inc.
     8150 Leesburg Pike #400
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Mr Nicholas  Hunter
     Vice President, Management Services
     (703) 847-9210

ICF Incorporated, L.L.C.
     9300 Lee Hwy
     Fairfax, VA 22031

     Mr Robert  Lyke
     (703) 934-3777

     Rlyke@icfi.com

 

Identix Public Sector Inc
     3975 Fair Ridge Drive
     Fifty West, South Lobby
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr Thomas M Petruska
     Contracts Representative
     (703) 259-5110

     tom.petruska@identix.com

 

Information Spectrum, Inc.
     7611 Little River Turnpike
     Suite 300E
     Annandale, VA 22003

     Ms Terri A Rogers
     Vice President, Contracts
     (703) 813-8544

     contracts@ispec.com

 

Institute For Defense Analyses
     4850 Mark Center Drive
     Alexandria, VA 22311

     Mr Rama  Srinivasan
     Manager, Finance and Budgets
     (703) 845-2130

     rsriniva@ida.org

 

Integraded Systems Analyses, Inc.
     2800 Shirlington Road, Suite 1100
     Arlington, VA 22206

     Ms Marianne  Hetzer
     Corporate Contracts Manager
     (703) 824-0700

International Business & Technical Consultants, Inc
     8614 Westwood Center Drive, Ste 400
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Mr Erfan  Kabir
     CFO
     (703) 749-0100

     ekabir@ibtci.com

 

International Business Machines Corp
     12902 Federal Systems Park Drive
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Ms Joyce  Lee
     Small Business Administrator
     (703) 633-3929

ISR Solutions
     4460 Brookfield Corporation Drive
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Ms Erika  Hughes
     (703) 563-1084

     ehughes@isrsolutions.com

 

ITT Corporation
     ITT Night Vision
     7635 Plantation Road
     Roanoke, VA 24019

     Mr Larry S Clegg
     Sr. Subcontracts Administrator
     (540) 362-7326

     larry.clegg@itt.com

 

J. W. K. International Corp.
     7617 Little River Turnpike #1000
     Annandale, VA 22003

     Mr Francis A Pepe
     Senior Vice President
     (703) 750-0500

Jaycor Technical Services
     1410 Spring Hill Road, #300
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr unknown  unknown
     Contracts Administrator

John J. McMullen Assoc., Inc.
     4300 King Street, Ste 400
     Alexandria, VA 22302

     Mr David  Calico
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 418-0100

     dcalico@jjma.com

 

Kean Federal Systems (Anstec)
     1410 Spring Hill Road
     5th Floor
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr George S Charuhas
     Senior Contracts Administrator
     (703) 848-7200

Kei Pearson Inc
     4250 North Fairfax Drive, Suite 1300
     Arlington, VA 22203

     Mr James H Nelson
     Director Acquistion
     (703) 526-7024

     jnelson@keipearson.com

 

Kollmorgen Corporation
     501 West Main Street
     Radford, VA 24141

     Mr Malcolm  Rash
     (540) 633-5559

L-3 Communications Government Serces, Inc,
     3750 Centerview Drive
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Mr Matthew  Cohen
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 375-6587

     matthew.cohen@l-3com.com

 

L-3 Communications Government Services Inc.
     EER Systems
     3750 Centerview Dr
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Ms Patricia M Tashima
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 375-6601

     Pat.Tashima@l-3com.com

 

Labat-Anderson, Inc.
     8000 Westpark Drive, Suite 400
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Lisa  Burke
     Contracts Manager
     (703) 506-1400

     lisa_burke@labat.com

 

Lockheed Martin
     10803 Park Ridge Blvd.
     Reston, VA 2209l
     www.lmco.com

     Ms Christine  Reidell
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 264-6331

Lockheed Martin
     7415 Boston Blvd.
     Springfield, VA 22153
     www.lmco.com

     Mr Harlan  Wax
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 813-2865

Lockheed Martin Corporation
     Sys Support & Training Services
     870 Greenbrier Circle, Ste 403
     Chesapeake, VA 23320

     Mr W.Martin  Smith
     (856) 486-5156

Lockheed Martin Federal Systems, Inc.
     9500 Godwin Drive
     Manassas, VA 20110
     www.lmco.com

     Ms Robyn H Snyder
     Small Business Administer
     (703) 367-6313

Lockheed Martin Quintron
     Training Services Division
     3901 Centerview Drive
     Chantilly, VA 2202l
     www.lmco.com

     Ms name  name
     Subcontracts Administrator
     (703) 707-3707

     sblo.com

 

Logicon Inc
     Enterprise Engineering Solutions
     2100 Washington Blvd
     Arlington, VA 22204

     Mr Jeffrey  Yost
     (703) 620-8058

Logicon, Inc.
     2100 Washington Blvd.
     Arlington, VA 22204

     Mr Dan  Wallace
     Vice President
     (703) 486-3500

Logistics Management Institute
     2000 Corporate Ridge
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr Tim  Cooke
     Manager Subcontracts/Purchasing
     (703) 917-7176

     tcooke@lmi.org

 

Lott Constructors, Inc.
     1650 Tysons Blvd., #450
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr Joseph  Costello
     Contract Manager
     (703) 397-3130

M.C. Dean. Inc.
     M.C. Dean, Inc.
     22461 Shaw Road
     Dulles, VA 20166

     Mr Jay  Kester
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 802-6231

Manhattan Construction Co.
     Washington DC
     8550 Arlington Blvd.,Suite #204
     Fairfax, VA 2203l

     Mr Bob  Godridge
     Chief Estimator
     (703) 204-1400

     BGodridge@mccmail.com

 

ManTech Corporation
     2341 Jefferson Davis Hwy Ste 1200
     Arlington,, VA 22202

     Mr Scott  Regel
     Purchasing Agent
     (703) 415-3300

     ssiegel@mantech.com

 

ManTech International Corp.
     12015 Lee Jackson Highway
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Ms Kimberly  Bowley
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 218-6317

     kbowley@mantech.com

 

ManTech Mathtics Corp.
     5904 Old Richmond Highway
     Alexandria, VA 22303

     Mr Richard  Wilkinson
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 329-3520

     ssiegel@mantech.com

 

ManTech Services Corporation
     12015 Lee Jackson Highway
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Ms Kimberly  Bowley
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 218-6338

     ssiegel@mantech.com

 

ManTech Systems Engineering
     1401 Greenbrier Parkway, STE 300
     Suite 300
     Chesapeake, VA 23320

     Ms Jennifer  Stennett
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (757) 938-9300

     ssiegel@mantech.com

 

ManTech Technical Services Inc
     5360 Robin Hood Road
     Norfolk, VA 23513

     Mr Jerry  Straney
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (757) 858-0010

     ssiegel@mantech.com

 

Marasco Newton Group, Ltd.
     2801 Clarendon Blvd.
     Arlington, VA 22201

     Ms Rita  Armstrong
     Director of Contracts
     (703) 516-9100

     rarmstro@marasconewton.com

 

Maritime Helicopter Support Company LLC
     9255 Wellington Road
     Manassas, VA 20110

     Mr Bob  Reig
     (703) 367-8876

Maximus, Inc
     11419 Sunset Hills Road
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr Adam  Polatnick
     (703) 564-1102

     adampolatnick@maximus.com

 

McDonnell Douglas Electronic Systems
     8201 Greensboro Drive, Suite 400
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Melissa J Wallach
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 883-4943

MCI Constructors, Inc.
     14011 Telegraph Road
     Woodbridge, VA 22192

     Mr Charles R Moses
     Vice President
     (703) 494-2218

MCI Telecommunications Corporation
     601 12th St S
     Arlington, VA 22202

     Ms Vernestine  Davis
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 486-6283

McKesson Medical Surgical Inc (formerly General Medical)
     8741 Landmark Road
     Richmond, VA 23228

     Mr Jeff  Davis
     CFO
     (804) 533-2293

McNeil Technologies Inc
     6564 Loisdale Court, Ste 800
     Springfield, VA 22150

     Ms Susan  Bradley
     Contracts Manager
     (703) 921-1629

     sbradley@mcneiltech.com

 

MCR Federal, Inc
     2000 Corporate Ridge, Suite 400
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr Paul  Shinderman
     Contracts Manager
     (703) 506-4600

     pshinder@mcri.com

 

Meloy Laboratories, Inc.
     6715 Electronic Drive
     Springfield, VA 22151

     Mr Lou  Scrivener
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 451-2000

Memorex Telex Corporation
     205 Van Buren Street, Suite 180
     Herndon, VA 22070

     Ms Sharon  Roberts
     Contract Administrator
     (703) 318-5600

Michael Baker Jr. Inc
     3601 Eisenhower Avenue
     Suite 600
     Alexandria, VA 22304

     Ms Sara  Tan
     Financial Analyst
     (703) 317-6264

     stan@mbakercorp.com

 

MicroStrategy Incorporated
     Microstrategy Div Government Solutions
     1861 International Drive
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Joan  Gilmore
     (703) 848-8600

Mitel, Inc.
     205 Van Buren Street
     Herndon, VA 20170

     Mr J  Perez
     (703) 736-3201

     jr_perez@mitel.com

 

Mitretek
     Civil Systems Division
     3150 Fairview Park Drive South
     Falls Church, VA 22042

     Mr Roger  Wheelwright
     Manager, Procurement and Subcontracts
     (703) 610-1868

     roger.wheelwright@mitretek.org

 

MMM Design Group
     229 W. Bute Street
     Norfolk, VA 23510

     Mr Thomas  Herbert
     Marketing Director
     (757) 623-1641

     therbert@mmmdesigngroup.com

 

Mobil Oil Corporation
     3225 Gallows Rd.
     Fairfax, VA 22037

     Mr James D Jones
     Minority Business Coordinator
     (703) 846-2276

Moog Components Group
     (formerly Litton Poly Scientific)
     1213 North Main Street
     Blacksburg, VA 24060

     Ms Penny  Barker
     Subcontracting Plan Coordinator
     (540) 552-3011

     pbarker@moog.com

 

Morrison-Knudsen
     2428 Almeda Avenue, Suite #150
     Norfolk, VA 23513

     Ms Lynne M Norris
     Business Manager
     (757) 858-2812

MTX, Inc.
     7837 Rolling Road, Suite E
     Springfield,, VA 22153

     Mr George  French
     Federal Accounts Manager
     (703) 866-7644

N.E.T. Federal, Inc.
     8300 Boone Boulevard
     Suite 600
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Ms Karen M Byers
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 760-8046

NALC Health Benefit Plan
     20547 Waverly Court
     Ashburn, VA 20149

     Mr Harry D Boteler
     SBLO
     nalcinf@nalc.org

Nathan Associates, Inc.
     2101 Wilson Blvd.
     Suite 1200
     Arlington, VA 22201

     Ms Jeanine  Hubler
     Contracts Manager
     (703) 516-7835

     Jhubler@nathaninc.com

 

National Fruit Product Company Inc
     PO Box 2040
     Winchester, VA 22604

     Mr Daniel J Troup
     Vice President Retail Brand Sales
     (540) 662-3401

     dtroup@nfpc.com

 

Newport News Shipbuilding & Drydock Co.
     4101 Washington Ave.
     Newport News, VA 23607

     Mr Charles W Mason
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (757) 380-2961

     Charles.Mason@ngc.com

 

Newton Marasco Group Ltd
     2801 Clarendon Blvd Ste 100
     Arlington, VA 22201

     Mr Mike  Fox
     (703) 502-7738

Norfolk Dredging Company
     110 N. Centerville Turnpike
     Chesapeake, VA 22320

     Mr Stephen  Newton
     Personnel & Safety Director
     (757) 547-9391

     snewton@norfolkdredging.com

 

Norfolk Shipbuilding & Drydock Corp.
     750 W. Berkley Avenue
     P. O. Box 2100
     Norfolk, VA 23501

     Ms Sandra  Morgan
     Director, Procurement
     (757) 494-4360

     Sandra_Morgan@norshipco.com

 

Northern Virginia Electric
     10323 Lomond Drive, P.O. Box 2710
     Manassas, VA 20108

     Ms Patty  Neal
     SBLO
     (703) 335-0500

     pneal@novec.com

 

Northrop Grumman
     1 Federal Systems Park Drive
     Fairfax, VA 22022

     Mr E. F Bell
     Manager of Plans & Policy
     (703) 968-1700

Northrop Grumman Defense Mission Systems
     Defense Mission Systems
     12005 Sunrise Valley Drive
     Reston, VA 20191

     Ms Callista  Dean
     (703) 620-8058

     callista.dean@ngc.com

 

Northrop Grumman Information Technology Inc
     Defense Enterprise Solutions
     8110 Gatehouse Road
     Falls Church, VA 22042

     Ms Joni  Blizzard
     (703) 205-3263

     joni.blizzard@ngc.com

 

Northrop Grumman Information Technology Inc
     Federal Enterprise Solutions
     8110 Gatehouse Road, Ste 400W
     Falls Church, VA 22042

     Ms Brenda  Parrish
     (703) 205-3263

     Brenda.Parrish@ngc.com

 

Northrop Grumman IT DES
     7575 Colshire Avenue
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Sandy  VanDerEems
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 556-1714

     sandy.vandereems@ngc.com

 

Northrop Grumman Mission Systems
     Mission Systems
     12011 Sunset Hills Road
     Reston, VA 20109

     Ms Patricia J Austin
     Sector Manager
     (703) 345-7888

     pat.austin@ngc.com

 

Northrop Grumman Space & Mission Sys
     12011 Sunset Hills Road
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr James  Sharpe
     (703) 345-9025

Oceaneering International
     Advanced Technology Group
     700 Rosemont Avenue
     Cheasapeake, VA 23324

     Mr Robert  McCauley
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (301) 249-3300

     rmccauley@oceaneering.com

 

OK3M Group
     A Joint Venture
     229 West Bute Street, 3rd Floor
     Norfolk, VA 23510

     Mr Billy R Jenkins
     Dir of Gov Programs
     (757) 623-1641

Oracle Complex Systems Corp.
     196 Van Buren Street
     Presidents Plaza
     Herndon, VA 22070

     Mr Rick  Burch
     Contracts Manager

Orbital Sciences Corporation
     21700 Atlantic Blvd
     Dulles, VA 20166
      Marketich.Kim@orbital.com

     Ms Kim  Marketich
     SBLO
     (703) 404-7888

PA Government Services, Inc
     4601 N. Fairfax Drive, Suite 600
     Ste 1000
     Arlington, VA 22203

     Ms Terri  Kriegel
     (571) 227-9257

     Terri.Kriegel@paconsulting.com

 

Pacific Environmental Services, Inc.
     560 Herndon Parkway
     Suite #200
     Herndon, VA 20170

     Mr William  John
     (703) 471-8383

     wajohn@mactec.com

 

Parsons Engineering Science, Inc.
     10521 Rosehaven Street
     Suite 100
     Fairfax, VA 22030

     Ms Peggy  Lawrence
     Contract Administrator
     (703) 591-7575

Pepco Energy Services Inc
     1300 North 17th St, Ste 1600
     Arlington, VA 22209

     Ms Andrea  Jones
     (703) 253-1648

Perot Systems Government Services Inc
     8550 Arlington Boulevard, Ste 300
     Fairfax, VA 22031

     Mr Perry  Carter
     Director of Small Business Program
     (703) 933-8114

     perry.carter@ps.net

 

Presearch, Inc.
     Combat Systems
     8500 Executive Park Avenue
     Fairfax, VA 22031

     Ms Claudette  Chandonia
     Controller
     (703) 876-6470

     govsales@itgs-presearch.com

 

Project Performance Corp
     1760 Old Meadow Road, Floor 4
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr Jeff  Wilson
     (703) 748-7556

PYA/Monarch, Inc.
     1224 Diamond Springs Road
     Virginia Beach, VA 23455

     Mr Melvyn E Siegel
     Contract Administrator
     (757) 363-1333

QED Systems, Inc.
     4646 Witchduck Rd.
     Virginia Beach, VA 23455

     Ms Karen D Bannister
     Contracts and Accounting Supervisor
     (757) 490-5046

     KBannister@qedsysinc.com

 

Radian Inc
     5845 Richmond Hwy Suite 725
     Alexandria, VA 22303

     Mr Marvin  Hagwood
     Contract Manager
     (703) 329-9300

     mhagwood@radianinc.com

 

Raytheon Co
     l577 Springhill Road
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Ms Barbara  Smith
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 827-6600

Raytheon Company
     Suite 1500
     1215 Jefferson Davis Highway
     Arlington, VA 22202

Raytheon Company
     2361 Jefferson Davis Hwy., Suite 1112
     Arlington, VA 22202

     Ms Benita  Fortner
     Manager, Socioeconomic Programs
     (310) 847-2312

Raytheon Company
     7700 Arlington Blvd
     Falls Church, VA 22042

     Ms Mary  Byrd
     (703) 208-1271

Research Planning Inc
     Titan Corporation
     3877 Fairfax Ridge Road, Ste 200
     Fairfax, VA 22030

     Ms Tricia G Barton
     Subcontracts Administration
     (703) 383-6453

Resource Consultants, Inc.
     2650 Park Tower Drive,
     Suite 800
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Mr Chris  Carlson
     Director of Contracts
     (571) 226-5058

     ccarlson@resourceconsultants.com

 

Resource Conultants< Inc.
     2650 Park Tower Drive, Suite 800
     Vienna, VA 22180

     Ms Angela  Akl
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (571) 226-5278

     aakl@resourceconsultants

 

Reynolds Metals Co.
     P. O. Box 27003, 6603 W. Broad Street
     Richmond, VA 23230

     Mr Thomas  Butler
     Purchasing Director
     (804) 281-4857

RGI, Inc.
     5203 Leesburg Pike
     Falls Church, VA 22041

     Mr John  Rachel
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 820-4350

Robbins-Gioia, LLC
     11 Canal Center Plaza, Ste 200
     Alexandria, VA 22314

     Ms Marlene  Tierney
     (703) 706-4005

     marlene.tierney@robbinsgioia.com

 

Rockingham Poultry
     800 Coop Drive
     Timberville, VA 22853

     Mr Lou  Kasmer
     Director of Purchasing
     (540) 896-0910

Rowe Properties
     Oyster Point Division
     2121 Gardner St
     827 Diligence Drive, Suite 216
     Elliston, VA 24087

     Mr Paul  Galloway
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (804) 499-7937

Rubatex Corporation
     906 Adams St.
     Bedford, VA 22402

     Mr David  Young
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (180) 078-2283

     info@rbxcorp.com

 

Rubbermaid, Inc.
     3124 Valley Avenue
     Winchester, VA 22601

     Mr Edward J Bozick
     Advanced Purchasing Manager
     (540) 667-8700

S.B. Ballard Inc
     Ballard Construction Company
     2828 Shipps Corner Road
     Virginia Beach, VA 23453

     Ms Candy  Hennig
     Bid Preparation Specialist
     (757) 440-5555

     chennig@sbballard.com

 

SatoTravel, Inc. dba Navigant International
     4601 N. Fairfax Drive, Suite 170
     Arlington, VA 22030

     Ms Frank  Jackson
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 276-2043

     Frank.Jackson@satotravel.com

 

Scheduled Airlines Traffic Offices, Inc.
     1005 North Glebe Road
     Arlington, VA 22201

     Ms Tracy  Miller-Digioia
     Subcontract Administrator
     (703) 358-1287

     maureen.keating@navigant.com

 

Science Applications International Corp.
     SAIC
     1710 Saic Dr
     McLean, VA 22102

     Mr George  Otchere
     Contracts Manager
     (703) 676-7203

     george.otchere@saic.com

 

Science Applications International Corp.
     11251 Roger Bacon Drive
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr George  Otchere
     Senior Contracts Representative
     (703) 676-7203

     george.otchere@saic.com

 

Science Applications International Corp.
     SAIC
     5107 Leesburg Pike
     Falls Church, VA 22041

     Mr George  Otchere
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 676-7203

     george.otchere@saic.com

 

Scitor Corporation
     2251 Corporate Park Dr. Ste 300
     Herndon, VA 20171

     Mr Charles  Menickelly
     Director of Contracts
     (703) 961-4096

     cmenickelly@scitor.com

 

SCS Engineers
     11260 Roger Bacon Drive, Ste #300
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr E. T Conrad
     Executive Vice President
     (703) 471-6150

     tconrad@scsengineers.com

 

Shaw Environmental Inc
     5700 Thurston Ave, Ste 116
     Virginia Beach, VA 23455

     Ms Patricia  Olson
     (412) 380-6208

Sherikon, Inc.
     14500 Avion Parkway, Suite 200
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Ms Dena W Vicinus
     Senior Contracts Administrator
     (703) 803-7000

Shirley Contracting Corporation
     8435 Backlick Road
     Lorton, VA 22075

     Mr Christopher  Bucher
     Contracts Executive
     (703) 550-8100

     kgurwell@shirleycontracting.com

 

SI International Application Development, Inc
     12012 Sunset Hills Road, Suite 800
     Reston, VA 20190

     Ms Sally  Cain
     Contract Administrator
     (703) 234-6903

     sally.cain@si-intl.com

 

SICPA Securink Corporation
     8000 Research Way
     Springfield, VA 22l53

     Mr Otha L Sydnor
     Contracts Manager
     (703) 455-8050

Siemens Rolm Communications
     2070 Chain Bridge Road
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Mr Bryan  McGill
     Federal Government Contracts Analyst
     (703) 448-2545

Signal Solutions Inc
     3040 Williams Drive #200
     Fairfax, VA 22031

     Ms Michelle  Baker
     (703) 205-2472

Softek Storage Solutions (formerly Amdahl)
     1921 Gallows Rd. Ste 250
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Mr Paul  Bjarnason
     Director of Contracts
     (703) 288-5800

Software AG, Inc
     11190 Sunrise Valley Drive
     Reston, VA 20191

     Mr Craig  Dubishar
     (703) 391-6535

     craig.dubishar@softwareagusa.com

 

Space and Senors Associates
     1900 Gallows Road
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Ms Jill T Johnson
     SBLO
     (703) 505-5144

Space Gateway Support
     2411 Dulles Corner Park Ste 800
     Herndon, VA 20171

     Ms Laura  Rochester
     (321) 476-4027

Special Markets (formerly Eurpac)
     1421 Diamond Springs Road
     Virginia Beach, VA 23455

     Ms Susie D Hines
     Office Manager
     (888) 248-0025

     shines@specialmarketsinc.com

 

Sperry Corporation
     Route #29 North, 1070 Seminole Trail
     Charlottesville, VA 22906

     Mr Robert M Hammer
     Chief Purchasing Agent
     (804) 973-0367

Sperry Marine
     1070 Seminole Trail
     Charlottesville, VA 22901

     Mr Francis  Shiflett
     Purchasing Manager

Sperry Marine, Inc.
     1070 Seminole Trail
     Charlottesville, VA 22901

     Mr Francis  Shiflett
     Manager, Subcontracts
     (804) 974-2262

Sprint Communications Company
     13221 Woodland Park Road
     Herndon, VA 20071

     Ms Donna  Belanger
     Small Business Manager
     (703) 904-2058

SRA International, Inc.
     4300 Fair Lakes Court
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr Anthony R Wools
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 803-1816

     tony_wools@sra.com

 

Stackig, Inc.
     7680 Old Springhouse Road
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Ann M Avellino
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 734-3300

     sblo.com

 

Standard Register Co.
     8607 Westwood Center Dr.
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Mr Gregory  Corcoran
     Contracts Director
     (703) 790-9700

Stanley Associates, Inc.
     3101 Wilson Boulevard, Ste 700
     Arlington, VA 22201

     Mr William E Karlson
     Senior Vice President
     (703) 739-7408

     bill.karlson@stanleyassociates.com

 

STG Inc
     11710 Plaza America Drive, Ste 1200
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr Tom  Gallagher
     Vice President/Contracts
     (703) 691-2480

     tgallagher@stginc.com

 

Sverdrup Technology Inc
     Jacobs Engineering Group Inc
     1 North Dryden Street
     MS 439 NASA LaRC
     Hampton, VA 23681

     Ms Deborah K Haggerty
     (757) 864-2157

     d.k.haggerty@larc.nasa.gov

 

Sysorex Information Systems, Inc.
     485 Brooke Rd
     Winchester, VA 22601

     Mr Michael  Todd
     Director of Purchasing
     (540) 662-1736

System Planning Corporation
     1000 Wilson Blvd.
     Arlington, VA 22209

     Ms Suzann  Riester
     V.P. Program Management and Development
     (703) 351-8200

Systemhouse Federal Systems, Inc.
     l768 Business Center Drive
     Suite #200
     Reston,, VA 22090

     Ms Jackie  Kropman
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 438-7300

Systems Research & Applications Corp
     4300 Fair Lakes Ct
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr Mike  Fox
     (703) 502-7738

Systems Research & Applications Corp.
     4300 Fair Lakes Court
     Fairfax, VA 22037

     Mr Tony  Wools
     SBLO
     (703) 803-1849

     Tony_Wools@sra.com

 

Systems Research and Applications Corporation
     4300 Fair Lakes Court
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr Robert  Potter
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 227-5129

     bob_potter@sra.com

 

TAF Group
     100 Landmark Square
     Suite 200
     Virginia Beach, VA 23452

     Mr Oliver  Farinholt
     President
     (757) 340-5055

     ekeplinger@tafgroup.com

 

TASC, Inc.
     1101 Wilson Blvd.
     Arlington, VA 22209

     Mr Robert  Cunio
     Contracts Administrator
     (617) 942-2000

Taylor Consultants Inc
     5013 John Ticer Drive
     Alexandria, VA 22304

     Mr Tom  Taylor
     (703) 609-9339

TechLaw, Incorporated
     14500 Avion Parkway
     Suite 300
     Chantilly, VA 20151

     Ms Yolanda M Drake
     Senior Contracts Administrator
     (703) 818-3215

     ydrake@techlawinc.com

 

Techmatics, Inc.
     12450 Fair Lakes Circle
     Suite 800
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr Beth  Elliott
     Contracts Administrator
     (703) 802-0412

Telos Corporation
     19886 Ashburn Road
     Ashburn, VA 20147

     Mr Mark  Griffin
     Director, Production and Distribution
     (703) 724-3770

     info@telos.com

 

Telos Corporation
     19886 Ashburn Rd
     Ashburn, VA 20147

     Ms Polly M Downey
     Director of Contracts
     (703) 724-3800

     Polly.Downey@telos.com

 

Telos Corporation (California)
     460 HERNDON PARKWAY
     Herndon, VA 20170      (714) 259-8887

Telos Systems
     19886 Ashburn Road
     Ashburn, VA 22011

     Mr Mark  Griffin
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 724-3770

Tesoro Corporation
     520 S. Independence Blvd, Ste 100
     Virginia Beach, VA 23452

     Mr Stuart E Perritt
     Executive Vice President
     (757) 518-8491

     perrittp@tesorocorp.com

 

The Mitre Corp.
     7515 Colshire Drive
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Tracy  DiGioia
     SBLO
     (703) 883-7583

     tracy@mitre.org

 

The Mitre Corporation
     7515 Colshire Drive
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Tracy  Digioia
     Subcontract Administrator
     (703) 883-7583

     tracy@mitre.org

 

The Onyx Group
     1199 N. Fairfax Street,Suite 600
     Alexandria, VA 22314

     Mr Terry  Spencer
     Vice President, New business Development
     (703) 548-6699

     terry@onyxgroup.com

 

The Orkand Corporation
     7799 Leesburg Pike
     Falls Church, VA 22043

     Mr Jeff  Galvin
     Subcontract Administrator
     (703) 610-4594

     jgalvin@orkand.com

 

Tidewater Skanska Inc
     809 S. Military Highway
     Virginia Beach, VA 23464

     Mr R R Walker
     (757) 420-4140

Titan Corporation/National Intelligence
     National Intelligence Division
     13135 Lee Jackson Highway
     Suite #300
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Ms Elizabeth R Hancock
     Director of Contracts
     (703) 449-7600

     ehancock@titan.com

 

Titan Corporation
     Unidyne Group
     3835 E. Princess Anne Road
     Norfolk, VA 23502

     Ms Bernice J Brown
     Manager of Material
     (804) 855-8037

Titan Systems
     1900 Campus Commons Drive
     Suite 600
     Reston, VA 20191
      Stefanie Dussault

     Ms Stefanie  Dussault
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (858) 552-9945

     sdussault@titan.com

 

TransCore, LP
     8614 Westwood Center Drive, Ste 310
     Vienna, VA 22182

     Ms Phylllis A Turvey
     (703) 288-2583

     phyllis.turvey@transcore.com

 

TRW Inc
     TRW
     12900 Federal Systems Parkway
     (formerly BDM)
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Ms Gwen  Johnson
     Manager, Corporate Contract Operations
     (703) 848-6267

Turner Construction Company, Inc
     11921 Freedom Drive, Ste 710
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr Christian E Jahrling
     VP and Principal-in-charge
     (703) 464-3160

     cjahrling@tcco.com

 

Tyco
     7399 Boston Blvd.
     Springfield, VA 22153

     Mr J.  Rudolph
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (000) 000-0000

     jrudolph@adt.com

 

Unified Industries, Inc.
     6551 Loisdale Court, Suite 400
     Springfield, VA 22150

     Ms Toni  Warren
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 922-9800

     contact@uii.com

 

Unisys Corporation
     12010 Sunrise Valley Drive
     Reston, VA 22091

     Mr Murray J Schooner
     Director, Supplier Diversity
     (703) 620-7000

Unisys Corporation
     11720 Plaza America Drive
     Reston, VA 20190

     Mr Murray  Schooner
     Director Suipplier Diversity Program
     (703) 439-5098

     murray.schooner@unisys.com

 

Unisys Corporation
     20 Research Drive
     Hampton, VA 23666

     Ms Kerri D Johnson
     Administrator
     (757) 865-0637

US Air, Inc.
     2345 Crystal Drive
     Arlington, VA 22227

     Mr John W Harper
     Senior Vice President, Finance
     (703) 872-5700

USIS Professional Services Division Inc
     7799 Leesburg Pike, Ste 400S
     Falls Church, VA 22043

     Mr William E Hawkins
     (703) 448-0178

     Bill.Hawkins@usis.com

 

Veridian Engineering
     2001 N BEAUREGARD ST
     ALEXANDRIA, VA 22311
     VE-GSA@veridian.com

Verizon Federal Inc
     22001 Loudon County Pkwy
     Ashburn, VA 

     Mr Todd  Dunlop
     Senior Contracts Manager
     (703) 886-2686

     todd.dunlop@one.verizon.com

 

Verizon Federal Inc
     1320 N. Courthouse Rd., 8th Floor
     Arlington, VA 22201

     Mr Philip D Cooper
     Carl.E.Brown@verizon.com
     (703) 974-0920

     Philip.D.Cooper@verizon.com

 

Verizon Federal Inc
     1320 N. Courthouse Rd., 8th Floor
     Arlington, VA 22201

     Mr Philip D Cooper
     Carl.E.Brown@verizon.com
     (703) 974-0920

     Philip.D.Cooper@verizon.com

 

Versar, Inc.
     6850 Versar Center
     Springfield, VA 22151

     Ms Gayaneh  Contos
     Seniro Vice President
     (703) 750-3000

     esm-marketing@versar.com

 

Viatech Systems
     7901 Jones Branch Drive
     McLean, VA 22102

     Ms Beth  Tate
     Contract Administrator
     viatech.systems@verizon.net

Vinnell Corporation
     12150 Monument Drive, Ste 800
     Fairfax, VA 22033

     Mr Edward P Shedlick
     (703) 385-4544

Virginia Commonwealth University
     737 N 5th Street
     Richmond, VA 23219

     Ms Susan E Robb
     (804) 828-6772

Virginia Natural Gas Company
     5100 East Virginia Beach Blvd.
     Norfolk, VA 23502

     Mr Michael  Poulin
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (757) 466-5476

     vngcustomercare@aglresources.com

 

Virginia Polytechnic Institute
     201 Southgate Center
     Blacksburg, VA 24061

     Mr Tom  Kaloupek
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (540) 231-6221

     wellsmp@vtti.vt.edu

 

Virginia Power Company
     7th & Carey Sts., P.O. Box 26666
     Richmond, VA 23261

     Ms Mary G Jackson
     Supplier Diversity Program Director
     (804) 771-3439

Virtexco Corporation
     977 Norfolk Square
     Norfolk, VA 23502

     Mr Frank  Doll
     Controller
     (757) 446-1112

     Fdoll@virtexco.com

 

VSE Corporation
     2550 Huntington Ave.
     Alexandria, VA 22303

     Ms Carol C Parker
     Small Business Compliance Officer
     (703) 329-4608

     ccparker@vsecorp.com

 

W.M. Jordan Company Inc
     11010 Jefferson Avenue Ste 110
     Newport News, VA 23601

     Ms Sharon  Rheinhart
     SWAM Program Manager
     (804) 233-6921

     SRhreinhart@wmjordan.com

 

Wampler Foods, Inc.
     P. O. Box 7000
     Broadway, VA 22815

     Mr Lou  Kasmer
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (540) 896-0910

Washington Gas Energy Services
     13865 Sunrise Valley Drive, Ste 200
     Herndon, VA 20171

     Mr Kevin  Anderson
     (703) 793-7575

Wiley and Wilson
     2310 Langhorne Road
     Lynchburg, VA 24501

     Mr Russell L Griffin
     Vice President
     (804) 947-1901

     tgroover@wileywilson.com

 

Wirthlin Worldwide, LLC
     1920 Association Dr., Ste 500
     Reston, VA 20191

     Mr Joel A White
     Contract Administrator
     (703) 480-1900

Wisnewski Blair and Associates, Ltd.
     44 Canal Center Plaze, Suite 100
     Alexandria, VA 22314

     Ms Mary  Thomason
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (703) 836-7766

Wyle Laboratories
     3200 Magruder Blvd.
     Hampton, VA 23666

     Mr Raymond W Bates
     Manager, Contracts Administration
     (757) 865-0000

 >

Washington

Absher Construction
     P.O. Box 280
     1001 Shaw Road
     Puyallup, WA 98372

     Ms Sharon  McBride
     Manager
     (253) 435-3681

Aerojet-Redmond, Inc.
     P.O. Box 97009
     11441 Willows Road NE
     Redmond, WA 98073

     Mr Matt  Blondin
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (425) 702-6815

     mblondin@rocket.com

 

Aiphone Corporation
     P.O. Box 90075
     1700 - 130th Ave. NE
     Bellevue, WA 98009

     Ms Hazel  Johnston
     Vice President of Administration
     (425) 455-0510

Airborne Express
     3101 Western Avenue
     Seattle, WA 98121

     Ms Patty  Bomba
     Executive Office Supervisor
     (206) 830-3169

Alaska Airlines, Inc.
     P.O. Box 68900
     19300 Pacific Hwy. South
     Seattle, WA 98168

     Mr Patrick  Mitchel
     Director, Marketing and Planning
     (206) 392-5366

     Pat.Mitchel@AlaskaAir.com

 

All Star Maintenance, Inc.
     P.O. Box 33667
     Fort Lewis, WA 98433

     Mr Mike  Johnson
     Project Manager
     (253) 964-8844

Apollo Sheet Metal
     1207 West Columbia Drive
     P.O. Box 7287
     Kennewick, WA 99336

     Mr Jesse V Schoiack
     General Manager
     (509) 586-1104

Austin Company, The
     18000 International Blvd., Suite 300
     Seattle, WA 98188

     Mr David  Szucs
     Chief Purchasing Agent
     (206) 674-8300

Avanade Inc.
     2211 Elliott Avenue
     Seattle, WA 98121

     Ms Katie  Palmer
     Contracts Manager
     (206) 239-5901

Battelle
     P. O. Box 999
     Richland, WA 99352

     Mr Ken  Renteria
     Socioeconomic Officer
     (509) 375-2923

Baugh Construction Co.
     900 Poplar Place S.
     Seattle, WA 98144

     Mr Dave  Harrison
     Project Executive
     (206) 726-8000

Bechtel Hanford, Inc.
     3350 George Washington Way
     Mail Stop HO-04
     Richland, WA 99352

     Ms Mary K Funk
     Small Business Specialist
     (509) 372-9522

Berger/ABAM Engineers, Inc.
     33301 Ninth Ave. South, Suite 300
     Federal Way, WA 98003

     Mr Michael W LaNier
     SBLO/Vice President
     (206) 431-2300

     feeney@abam.com

 

Block 24 Seattle, Ltd.
     800 Fifth Avenue
     Suite 4120
     Seattle, WA 98104

     Mr William T Larson
     Property Manager
     (206) 621-9172

Boeing Company, The
     Enterprise Supplier Diversity
     P.O. Box 3707, MS 2H-50
     Seattle, WA 98124

     Mr John H Blacknall
     Senior Manager
     (206) 544-3353

     john.h.blacknall@boeing.com

 

Boeing Company, The
     Commercial Airplane Company
     P.O. Box 3707 MC-08-04
     Seattle, WA 98124

     Ms Janice R Greene
     Manager, Diversity Strategy
     (425) 717-7345

     janice.r.greene@boeing.com

 

British Petroleum
     Cherry Point Refinery
     4519 Grandview Road
     Blaine, WA 98230

     Mr Graham W Stewart
     Network Sourcing Specialist
     (360) 371-1173

     stewarg1@bp.com

 

Cenex Supply & Marketing
     3132 Road
     Moses Lake, WA 98837

     Mr Dennis  Spangler
     SBLO
     (509) 765-3881

CH2M Hill Federal Group, Ltd.
     777 108th Ave. N.E.
     Bellevue, WA 98004
      www.ch2m.com

     Ms Nancie  Bocio
     SBLO
     (206) 453-5005

     wfrankli@ch2m.com

 

Click2learn, Inc.
     110 - 110th Avenue NE
     Bellevue, WA 98004

     Ms Patty  Law
     Purchasing Manager
     (425) 637-5873

Crowley Marine Services, Inc.
     P.O. Box 2287
     1102 SW Massachusetts St
     Seattle, WA 98111

     Ms Dana  Lustofin
     Manager, Materials?Material Systems
     (206) 332-8252

     Dana.Lustofin@crowley.com

 

Cubic Applications, Inc.
     4550 Third Avenue SE
     Lacey, WA 98503

     Mr Jim  Gage
     SBLO
     (360) 438-6186

     jim.gage@cubic.com

 

Dahl's Valley Electric Inc.
     521 E. Victoria
     Burlington, WA 98233

     Ms Mari  Ruiz
     Administrative Assistant
     (360) 755-1145

Dawson Construction Co.
     Box 30920
     Bellingham, WA 98228

     Mr Donald E Lindsey
     Project Manager
     (360) 734-8130

Delta Western Inc.
     2700 Commodore Way #301
     Seattle, WA 98119

     Mr Ryan  Macnamara
     Marketing & Business Analyst
     (206) 357-1738

Dowty Aerospace Yakima
     P.O. Box 9907
     2720 West Washington Avenue
     Yakima, WA 98909

     Mr Steve  Miller
     Materiel Manager
     (509) 248-5000

EarthTech, Inc.
     401 S. Jackson St.
     Seattle, WA 98104

     Ms Donna  Martin
     Contracts Administrator
     (206) 398-5174

Eastern Washington University
     MS-168
     526 5th St.
     Cheney, WA 99004

     Ms Barbara J Gundy
     Director
     (509) 359-4730

Eastern Washington University
     AHS, 201 Isle Hall
     Cheney, WA 99004

     Ms Ruth  Galm
     Asstant Vice President
     (509) 359-2314

Eaton Electrical, inc.
     13205 SE 30th St., Suite 101
     Bellevue, WA 98005

     Mr Greg  Wolf
     Regional Operations. Mgr.
     (630) 789-5920

EDAW, Inc.
     815 Western Avenue
     Suite 300
     Seattle, WA 98104

     Ms Donna J Pedrera
     Financial Manager
     (206) 622-1176

EJB Facilities Services
     NBK - Bangor, Bldg. 1038
     Silverdale, WA 98315

     Ms Barb  Cooper
     SBLO
     (360) 396-7461

Eldec Corporation
     P.O. Box 97027
     16700 13th Ave. West
     Lynnwood, WA 98046

     Mrs Jo  Holm
     Commodity Specialist
     (425) 483-7704

     jo.holm@craneaerospace.com

 

Emerald Services, Inc.
     Headquarters
     9010 E. Marginal Way S., Suite 200
     Seattle, WA 98108

     Mr Jerry  Bartlett
     VP of Environmental Affairs
     (206) 832-3005

     jerryb@emeraldnw.com

 

Fluke Corporation
     P. O. Box 9090, Mail Stop 116A
     Everett, WA 98206

     Mr Bob  Mahlik
     Director, Platform Procurement
     (425) 446-5157

     bob.mahlik@fluke.com

 

Fluor Daniel Hanford, Inc.
     P.O. Box 1000
     MS - G1-56
     Richland, WA 99352

     Ms Catherine  Pearsall
     Supplier Advocate
     (509) 376-4697

Fluor Daniel Hanford, Inc.
     750 George Washington Way
     Suite 1
     Richland, WA 99352

     Mr John O Taylor
     Small Business Manager

Food Services of America
     P.O. Box 84628
     4025 Delridge Way SW, Suite 400
     Seattle, WA 98124

     Ms Sylvia  Bonnell
     Corporate Program Manager
     (206) 933-5030

     sylvia_bonnell@fsafood.com

 

Foss Environmental Services Co.
     660 West Ewing Street
     Seattle, WA 98119

     Mr Gale  Gill
     Operations Manager
     (206) 378-4336

Foster Wheeler Environmental Corp.
     12100 Northeast 195th Street
     Suite 200
     Bothell, WA 98011

     Ms Julie  Clayton
     Manager
     (425) 482-7600

Fuel and Marine Marketing LLC
     20555 Richmond Beach Drive NW
     Seattle, WA 98177

     Mr Kevin  Buffum
     Industrial Sales
     (206) 801-2018

     kevinb@fammllc.com

 

Gai's Bakery
     2006 S. Weller Street
     Seattle, WA 98144

     Ms Leslie  Beatty
     SBLO
     (206) 726-7524

     beattyl@usbakery.com

 

Garco Construction, Inc.
     4114 E. Broadway
     Spokane, WA 99202

     Ms Catherine  Phillips
     SBLO
     (509) 535-4688

General Construction Co.
     19472 Powder Hill Place NE
     Poulsbo, WA 98370

     Mr R.C.  Heeter
     Small Business Coordinator
     (360) 394-1417

General Dynamics - OTS
     11350 - 137th Place NE
     Redmond, WA 98052

     Mr Allan  Burr
     Material/Property Analyst
     (425) 216-7315

     aeb@red.gd-ots.com

 

General-WPC, a Joint Venture
     19472 Powder Hill Place
     Poulsbo, WA 98370

     Mr Bob  Heeter
     SBLO
     (360) 394-1417

     bob.heeter@kiewit.com

 

Gray & Osborne, Inc.
     701 Dexter Ave. N.
     Suite 200
     Seattle, WA 98109

     Ms Tamara  Nack
     Project Manager
     (206) 284-0860

Hanford Environmental Health Foundation
     P. O. Box 100, H1-51
     Richland, WA 99352

     Ms Lori  Beeler
     Procurement Specialist
     (509) 372-0646

Hart Crowser, Inc.
     1910 Fairview Avenue East
     Seattle, WA 98102

     Mr Stephen R Karbowski
     Contracts Manager
     (206) 324-9530

HDR Engineering, Inc.
     500 108th Ave. NE, Suite 1200
     Bellevue, WA 98037

     Mr Robert D King, PE
     SBLO/Vice President
     (425) 453-1523

HNTB
     600 - 108th Avenue N.E., Suite 400
     Bellevue, WA 98004

     Ms Rafaella  Williams
     Contracts Administrator
     (425) 455-3555

Honeywell Aerospace Electronic Systems
     15001 N.E. 36th St.
     P.O. Box 97001
     Redmond, WA 98073

     Mr Donavon  King
     Small Business Liaison Officer
     (425) 376-2261

     donavon.king@honeywell.com

 

Howard S. Wright Construction Co.
     501 Eastlake Avenue E, Suite 100
     Seattle, WA 98109

     Mr Paul  Okerlund
     VP
     (206) 447-7654

Imco General Construction, Inc.
     4509 Guide Meridian
     Bellingham, WA 98226

     Ms Courtney  Imhof
     Contracts manager
     (360) 671-3936

Inca Engineers, Inc
     400 - 112th Ave. NE, Suite 400
     Bellevue, WA 98004

     Mr Dale  Miller
     Associate
     (425) 635-1000

Intermec Technologies Corporation
     6001 36th Avenue West
     Everett, WA 98203

     Mr Sandy  Ripley
     Senior Buyer/SBLO
     (425) 348-2632

     sandy.ripley@intermec.com

 

Kaiser Aluminum & Chemical Corporation
     The Sheet and Plate Division
     P. O. Box 15108
     Spokane, WA 99215

     Mr Carl J Foltz
     Purchasing Manager
     (509) 924-1500

Kaiser Engineers Hanford Co.
     P. O. Box 888
     Richland, WA 99352

     Mr Bill  Crook
     Subcontracting Plan Administrator
     (509) 943-4640

KATO Corporation
     P.O. Box 99819
     Lakewood, WA 98499

     Ms Laurey  McAdams
     General Managre
     (253) 582-2070

Kewit Pacific Co.
     2200 Columbia House Rd.
     PO Box 1769
     Vancouver, WA 98661

     Mr Chris  Rogge
     Business Manager
     (360) 693-1478

Konsburg-Simrod
     19210 33rd Ave. West
     Suite A
     Lynnwood, WA 98036

     Mr Thomas  Healy
     Chief Engineer
     (425) 778-8821

     tom.healy@kongsberg-simrad.com

 

Lamb-Weston, Inc.
     P.O. Box 1900
     Tri Cities, WA 99302

     Mr Richard L Willems
     Manager Of Personnel Administration
     (509) 735-4651

Lumpkin, Inc.
     1627 Eastlake Ave. East
     Seattle, WA 98102

     Mr Bob  Bokowski
     Project Manager
     (206) 329-1129

Lydig Construction, Inc.
     N. 603 Havana
     Spokane, WA 99211

     Mr Kenneth F Schwartz
     Vice President
     (509) 534-0451

Manson Construction Company
     5209 E. Marginal Way S.
     Seattle, WA 98124

     Ms Diane A Edwards
     Contract Administrator
     (206) 762-0850

Martin Selig Real Estate
     1000 Second Ave., Ste. 1800
     Seattle, WA 98104

     Ms Sue  McGuire
     Controller
     (206) 467-7600

Medtronic Physio-Control
     11811 Willows Road NE
     P.O. Box 97006
     Redmond, WA 98073

     Mr Gary  Nikami
     Small Business Liason Officer
     (425) 867-4343

     gary.nikami@medtronic.com

 

Minister-Glaeser Surveying, Inc.
     2200 E. Evergreen Blvd.
     Vancouver, WA 98661

     Mr Robert W Glaeser
     Vice President
     (360) 694-3313

Montgomery Watson
     2353 130th Avenue N.E., Suite 200
     520 Corporate Center
     Bellevue, WA 98005

     Mr Scott  Poquette
     Procurement Manager
     (916) 565-4203

NBBJ Group
     111 S. Jackson St.
     Seattle, WA 98104

     Mr Scott B Johnson
     Human Resources Coordinator
     (206) 223-5555

Nest Best Egg Company
     P.O. Box 370
     Rochester, WA 98579

     Ms Kathleen  Sparks
     Northwest Sales Manager
     (800) 588-3447

     ksparks@vffi.com

 

Northwest Hydraulic Consultants
     16300 Christensen Rd., Suite 350
     Seattle, WA 98188

     Mr D. G Mutter
     President
     (206) 241-6000

Osborne Construction Co.
     10602 NE 38th Place, #100
     Kirkland, WA 98033

     Ms Gayle  Larson
     Estimating & Marketing Coordinator
     (425) 828-7312

     gayle.larson@osborne.cc

 

PCL Construction Services, Inc.
     15405 SE 37th St.
     Suite 200
     Bellevue, WA 98006
     www.pcl.com

     Mr Garth  Hornland
     Administration Manager
     (425) 454-8020

     jjconstable@pcl.com

 

Pease & Sons, Inc.
     P.O. Box 44100
     Tacoma, WA 98444

     Mr Darron  Pease
     Principal
     (253) 531-7700

Pease Construction
     P.O. Box 98046
     Lakewood, WA 98498

     Ms Lori  Wehmhoefer
     SBLO
     (253) 584-6606

Philip Services Corporation
     1800 - 72nd Avenue S, Suite 217
     Kent, WA 98032

     Mr Ali F San
     Manager, Business Development
     (800) 882-9785

     asan@contactpsc.com

 

Philips Ultrasound, Inc.
     22100 Bothell Everett Highway
     P.O. Box 3033
     Bothell, WA 98041

     Ms Karna  Feldner
     Manager, Procurement
     (425) 487-7860

     karna.feldner@philips.com

 

Pro-West
     10700 Meridian Ave. N.
     #100
     Seattle, WA 98133

     Ms Renee  Ostler
     Chief Financial Officer
     (206) 364-9700

Qualis Health
     P.O. Box 33400
     10700 Meridian Ave. N. #100
     Seattle, WA 98133

     Ms Rita  Chu
     (206) 364-9700

Raytheon (Team Keyport Services)
     1050 NE Hostmark Street
     Poulsbo, WA 98370

     Mr Eric  Stevens
     Subcontracts Administrator
     (360) 394-7527

     eric.e.stevens@raytheon.com

 

Rognlin's, Inc.
     321 W. State
     Aberdeen, WA 98520

     Ms Jeane  Foote
     Contract Administrator
     (360) 532-5220

Scarsella Bros., Inc.
     P.O. Box 68388
     Seattle, WA 98168

     Mr Robert  Scarsella
     Vice President
     (253) 872-7173

Shannon & Wilson, Inc.
     400 N. 34th St., Suite 100
     Seattle, WA 98103

     Mr Gayle D Guadarrama
     Corp. Marketing Dir.
     (206) 633-6785

Snokist Growers
     2506 Terrace Heights Dr.
     Yakima, WA 98901

     Mr John  Beatty
     Plant Manager
     (509) 248-5200

Spacelabs Medical
     P. O. Box 7018
     5150 220th Avenue SE
     Issaquah, WA 98027

     Mr Bill  Labadie
     Manager, Supplier Management
     (425) 657-7200

Staveley Instruments
     421 N. Quay
     Kennewick, WA 99336

     Mr Paul  Delucchi
     Purchasing Manager
     (509) 735-7550

Strand Hunt Construction, Inc.
     12900 NE 180th Street
     Suite 220
     Bothell, WA 98011

     Ms Karen  Frederickson
     Manager
     (425) 823-1954

Sysco Food Services of Seattle, Inc.
     P.O. Box 97054
     22820 - 54th Avenue South
     Kent, WA 98064

     Mr Tim  Tauscheck
     Sales Manager
     (206) 721-4606

     tauscheck.tim@sea.sysco.com

 

Tetra Tech EC, Inc.
     12100 NE 195th Street, Suite 200
     Bothell, WA 98011

     Ms Erin  Gebert
     Opertions Administrator
     (206) 728-9655

Tetra Tech EM, Inc.
     6100 - 219th St. SW, Suite 550
     Mountlake Terrace, WA 98101

     Mr Elmo  Mosby, Jr.
     Small Business Liaison
     (425) 222-8378

Todd Pacific Shipyards Corporation
     Seattle
     1801 16th Ave. SW
     Seattle, WA 98134

     Mr Ron  Corter
     Purchasing Manager
     (206) 623-1635

Triton Marine Construction
     2181 Chico Way NW
     Bremerton, WA 98312

     Mr Jeff  Thompson
     Office Manager
     (360) 373-7090

Tyee Aircraft
     3008 - 100th Street SW
     Everett, WA 98204

     Ms Debra L Wick
     VP Administration
     (425) 513-6458

     dwick@tyeeair.com

 

University Of Washington
     3917 University Way, N. E.
     Seattle, WA 98105

     Ms Lynn  Beck
     SBLO, Purchasing Dept.
     (206) 543-5753

     lynnb@u.washington.edu

 

URS Group, Inc.
     1501 - 4th Avenue, Suite 1400
     Seattle, WA 98101

     Ms Marianna  Sulser
     (512) 419-6833

Wade Perrow Construction Co.
     P.O. Box 1728
     10421 Burnham Drive NW
     Gig Harbor, WA 98335

     Mr Tom  Balbo
     Project Manager
     (253) 851-9309

Walter Dorwin Teague Associates, Inc.
     2727 Western Avenue, Suite 200
     Seattle, WA 98121

     Mr Michael C Freemyers
     Vice President, Oxnard Operations
     (206) 838-4200

Waste Management of Spokane
     12122 E. First Ave.
     Spokane, WA 99206

     Mr J. D Patterson
     Vice President
     (509) 468-8226

Westfarm Foods
     635 Elliott Avenue West
     Seattle, WA 98119

     Ms Marlys  Wright
     Pricing Specialist
     (206) 286-6799

Westinghouse Hanford Co.
     P. O. Box 1970, M/S G1-56
     Richland, WA 99352

     Ms Carrie  Crain
     Manager Of Purchasing And Contracting
     (509) 376-2995

Wilder Construction Co.
     1525 E. Marine View Drive
     Everett, WA 98201

     Mr Brad  Killmer
     Controller-Western Division
     (425) 551-3100

Wood/Harbinger, Inc.
     3025 - 112th Avenue, Suite 200
     Bellevue, WA 98004

     Mr Jerald A Williams
     President
     (425) 822-9499

Languages:

What is your language viewing preference?